Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Career Team Stats - North America
Team History
| History | 1-2-0 (0.333%) |
| Playoff Appearances | 0 |
| Playoff Record (W-L) | 0 - 1 (0.000%) |
| Stanley Cup | 0 |
Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
| # |
Goalie Name |
GP |
W |
L |
OTL |
PCT |
GAA |
MP |
PIM |
SO |
GA |
SA |
SAR |
A |
EG |
PS % |
PSA |
| 1 | Dustin Wolf | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.920 | 2.67 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Career Team Stats
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |
| Year |
GP |
W |
L |
T |
OTW |
OTL |
SOW |
SOL |
GF |
GA |
Diff |
GP |
W |
L |
T |
OTW |
OTL |
SOW |
SOL |
GF |
GA |
Diff |
GP |
W |
L |
T |
OTW |
OTL |
SOW |
SOL |
GF |
GA |
Diff |
P |
G |
A |
TP |
SO |
EG |
GP1 |
GP2 |
GP3 |
GP4 |
SHF |
SH1 |
SP2 |
SP3 |
SP4 |
SHA |
SHB |
Pim |
Hit |
PPA |
PPG |
PP% |
PKA |
PK GA |
PK% |
PK GF |
W OF FO |
T OF FO |
OF FO% |
W DF FO |
T DF FO |
DF FO% |
W NT FO |
T NT FO |
NT FO% |
PZ DF |
PZ OF |
PZ NT |
PC DF |
PC OF |
PC NT |
| Regular Season |
| 2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 29 | 24 | 29 | 0 | 100 | 27 | 24 | 65 | 11 | 1 | 9.09% | 12 | 2 | 83.33% | 0 | 47 | 99 | 47.47% | 54 | 120 | 45.00% | 13 | 40 | 32.50% | 70 | 47 | 72 | 22 | 37 | 18 |
| Total Regular Season | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 29 | 24 | 29 | 0 | 100 | 27 | 24 | 65 | 11 | 1 | 9.09% | 12 | 2 | 83.33% | 0 | 47 | 99 | 47.47% | 54 | 120 | 45.00% | 13 | 40 | 32.50% | 70 | 47 | 72 | 22 | 37 | 18 |
| Playoff |
| 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 36 | 13 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 18 | 28 | 64.29% | 15 | 35 | 42.86% | 6 | 14 | 42.86% | 21 | 15 | 25 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
| Total Playoff | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 36 | 13 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 18 | 28 | 64.29% | 15 | 35 | 42.86% | 6 | 14 | 42.86% | 21 | 15 | 25 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
| # |
Player Name |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
| 1 | Brock Faber | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 22 | 22.47 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1.78 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Kaiden Guhle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 21 | 21.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Kent Johnson | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 5 | 5.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Matthew Knies | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 13 | 13.10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1.53 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Seth Jarvis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0% | 2 | 21 | 21.60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 |
Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
| # |
Goalie Name |
GP |
W |
L |
OTL |
PCT |
GAA |
MP |
PIM |
SO |
GA |
SA |
SAR |
A |
EG |
PS % |
PSA |
| 1 | Dustin Wolf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.889 | 4.00 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Back to the Top