Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Career Team Stats - Czechia
Team History
| History | 1-0-2 |
| Playoff Appearances | 0 |
| Playoff Record (W-L) | 0 - 1 (0.000%) |
| Stanley Cup | 0 |
Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
| # |
Goalie Name |
GP |
W |
L |
OTL |
PCT |
GAA |
MP |
PIM |
SO |
GA |
SA |
SAR |
A |
EG |
PS % |
PSA |
| 1 | Karel Vejmelka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.946 | 1.85 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.727 | 11 |
Career Team Stats
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |
| Year |
GP |
W |
L |
T |
OTW |
OTL |
SOW |
SOL |
GF |
GA |
Diff |
GP |
W |
L |
T |
OTW |
OTL |
SOW |
SOL |
GF |
GA |
Diff |
GP |
W |
L |
T |
OTW |
OTL |
SOW |
SOL |
GF |
GA |
Diff |
P |
G |
A |
TP |
SO |
EG |
GP1 |
GP2 |
GP3 |
GP4 |
SHF |
SH1 |
SP2 |
SP3 |
SP4 |
SHA |
SHB |
Pim |
Hit |
PPA |
PPG |
PP% |
PKA |
PK GA |
PK% |
PK GF |
W OF FO |
T OF FO |
OF FO% |
W DF FO |
T DF FO |
DF FO% |
W NT FO |
T NT FO |
NT FO% |
PZ DF |
PZ OF |
PZ NT |
PC DF |
PC OF |
PC NT |
| Regular Season |
| 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 83 | 23 | 27 | 26 | 18 | 112 | 35 | 26 | 76 | 9 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 2 | 84.62% | 0 | 44 | 96 | 45.83% | 77 | 135 | 57.04% | 27 | 48 | 56.25% | 71 | 49 | 84 | 23 | 38 | 18 |
| Total Regular Season | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 83 | 23 | 27 | 26 | 18 | 112 | 35 | 26 | 76 | 9 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 2 | 84.62% | 0 | 44 | 96 | 45.83% | 77 | 135 | 57.04% | 27 | 48 | 56.25% | 71 | 49 | 84 | 23 | 38 | 18 |
| Playoff |
| 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 16 | 27 | 59.26% | 22 | 40 | 55.00% | 10 | 19 | 52.63% | 18 | 12 | 29 | 7 | 11 | 5 |
| Total Playoff | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 16 | 27 | 59.26% | 22 | 40 | 55.00% | 10 | 19 | 52.63% | 18 | 12 | 29 | 7 | 11 | 5 |
Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
| # |
Player Name |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
| 1 | David Pastrnak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.00% | 1 | 19 | 19.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Tomas Hertl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 19 | 19.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61.54% | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | David Jiricek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | David Kampf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 7 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.45% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Erik Cernak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 22 | 22.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
| # |
Goalie Name |
GP |
W |
L |
OTL |
PCT |
GAA |
MP |
PIM |
SO |
GA |
SA |
SAR |
A |
EG |
PS % |
PSA |
| 1 | Karel Vejmelka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.750 | 9.23 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Lukas Dostal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.889 | 3.64 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Back to the Top