| Historique | 3-0-0 |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 0 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 0 - 1 (0.000%) |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Fox | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28.57% | 4 | 71 | 23.71 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1.41 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Zach Werenski | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 16.67% | 3 | 66 | 22.13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1.51 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Auston Matthews | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 16.67% | 0 | 58 | 19.41 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 1.37 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Jack Eichel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 16.67% | 0 | 59 | 19.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55.29% | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Jack Hughes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 12.50% | 1 | 46 | 15.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 1.28 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Connor Hellebuyck | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.960 | 1.33 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 113 | 39 | 29 | 45 | 0 | 101 | 25 | 20 | 64 | 10 | 3 | 30.00% | 9 | 2 | 77.78% | 0 | 66 | 127 | 51.97% | 68 | 111 | 61.26% | 28 | 43 | 65.12% | 75 | 54 | 68 | 20 | 36 | 19 |
| Total Saison régulière | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 113 | 39 | 29 | 45 | 0 | 101 | 25 | 20 | 64 | 10 | 3 | 30.00% | 9 | 2 | 77.78% | 0 | 66 | 127 | 51.97% | 68 | 111 | 61.26% | 28 | 43 | 65.12% | 75 | 54 | 68 | 20 | 36 | 19 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1 | 87.50% | 0 | 17 | 32 | 53.13% | 19 | 37 | 51.35% | 9 | 16 | 56.25% | 23 | 15 | 24 | 6 | 11 | 6 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1 | 87.50% | 0 | 17 | 32 | 53.13% | 19 | 37 | 51.35% | 9 | 16 | 56.25% | 23 | 15 | 24 | 6 | 11 | 6 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Auston Matthews | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 25.00% | 0 | 21 | 21.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.52% | 0 | 1.84 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Jake Guentzel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.33% | 0 | 13 | 13.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2.96 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Adam Fox | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 22 | 22.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Matthew Tkachuk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 13 | 13.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 1.48 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Alex Tuch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 13 | 13.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Connor Hellebuyck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.750 | 10.44 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Jake Oettinger | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.900 | 3.24 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |