| Historique | 1-2-0 (0.333%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 0 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 1 - 1 (0.500%) |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Rantanen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 10.00% | 0 | 62 | 20.71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Aleksander Barkov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 8.33% | 2 | 67 | 22.47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 63.00% | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Niko Mikkola | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 75 | 25.19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Rasmus Ristolainen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 33.33% | 5 | 52 | 17.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Erik Haula | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25.00% | 0 | 16 | 5.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 1.19 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.911 | 2.33 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 29 | 34 | 33 | 0 | 79 | 30 | 18 | 50 | 13 | 2 | 15.38% | 8 | 1 | 87.50% | 0 | 66 | 109 | 60.55% | 55 | 99 | 55.56% | 23 | 43 | 53.49% | 68 | 48 | 73 | 23 | 38 | 18 |
| Total Saison régulière | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 29 | 34 | 33 | 0 | 79 | 30 | 18 | 50 | 13 | 2 | 15.38% | 8 | 1 | 87.50% | 0 | 66 | 109 | 60.55% | 55 | 99 | 55.56% | 23 | 43 | 53.49% | 68 | 48 | 73 | 23 | 38 | 18 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 65 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 0 | 59 | 16 | 18 | 42 | 10 | 1 | 10.00% | 9 | 1 | 88.89% | 0 | 37 | 76 | 48.68% | 34 | 71 | 47.89% | 14 | 30 | 46.67% | 47 | 33 | 49 | 14 | 23 | 11 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 65 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 0 | 59 | 16 | 18 | 42 | 10 | 1 | 10.00% | 9 | 1 | 88.89% | 0 | 37 | 76 | 48.68% | 34 | 71 | 47.89% | 14 | 30 | 46.67% | 47 | 33 | 49 | 14 | 23 | 11 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miro Heiskanen | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 66.67% | 2 | 43 | 21.98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2.28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Sebastian Aho | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 20.00% | 0 | 36 | 18.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.53% | 0 | 2.73 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Aleksander Barkov | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0% | 1 | 45 | 22.95 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 1.31 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Artturi Lehkonen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0% | 0 | 29 | 14.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Mikko Rantanen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20.00% | 0 | 37 | 18.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.813 | 4.87 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Juuse Saros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.963 | 1.33 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |