| Historique | 1-2-0 (0.333%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 0 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 0 - 1 (0.000%) |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anze Kopitar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 9.09% | 1 | 81 | 27.13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56.76% | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 | Nico Hischier | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 8.33% | 0 | 55 | 18.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.08% | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | Nikolaj Ehlers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 20.00% | 0 | 46 | 15.47 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Roman Josi | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 80 | 26.91 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Kevin Fiala | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 12.50% | 0 | 55 | 18.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 0.36 | 1 | 1 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frederik Andersen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.945 | 1.45 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 5 |
| 2 | Elvis Merzlikins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.882 | 4.00 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 35 | 29 | 27 | 6 | 89 | 25 | 39 | 65 | 9 | 1 | 11.11% | 12 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 57 | 111 | 51.35% | 50 | 104 | 48.08% | 21 | 44 | 47.73% | 73 | 52 | 76 | 20 | 35 | 17 |
| Total Saison régulière | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 35 | 29 | 27 | 6 | 89 | 25 | 39 | 65 | 9 | 1 | 11.11% | 12 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 57 | 111 | 51.35% | 50 | 104 | 48.08% | 21 | 44 | 47.73% | 73 | 52 | 76 | 20 | 35 | 17 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 14 | 31 | 45.16% | 14 | 22 | 63.64% | 10 | 17 | 58.82% | 24 | 17 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 6 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 14 | 31 | 45.16% | 14 | 22 | 63.64% | 10 | 17 | 58.82% | 24 | 17 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 6 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anze Kopitar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 26 | 26.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70.00% | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Mats Zuccarello | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 0 | 19 | 19.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Moritz Seider | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 24 | 24.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Nikolaj Ehlers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 0 | 19 | 19.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Roman Josi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 24 | 24.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elvis Merzlikins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Frederik Andersen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.556 | 8.57 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |