| Historique | 1-2-0 (0.333%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 0 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 3 - 0 |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Artemi Panarin | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 5.26% | 0 | 65 | 21.74 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.08% | 0 | 1.23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Valeri Nichushkin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 42.86% | 1 | 56 | 18.76 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | 1.07 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Ivan Provorov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0% | 5 | 64 | 21.39 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Kirill Kaprizov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12.50% | 0 | 43 | 14.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Alexander Romanov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 39 | 13.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sergei Bobrovsky | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.889 | 3.67 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 25 | 34 | 29 | 0 | 99 | 33 | 34 | 72 | 12 | 3 | 25.00% | 17 | 4 | 76.47% | 0 | 53 | 117 | 45.30% | 43 | 122 | 35.25% | 23 | 48 | 47.92% | 71 | 48 | 72 | 21 | 36 | 17 |
| Total Saison régulière | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 25 | 34 | 29 | 0 | 99 | 33 | 34 | 72 | 12 | 3 | 25.00% | 17 | 4 | 76.47% | 0 | 53 | 117 | 45.30% | 43 | 122 | 35.25% | 23 | 48 | 47.92% | 71 | 48 | 72 | 21 | 36 | 17 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 106 | 35 | 32 | 39 | 0 | 68 | 25 | 18 | 63 | 14 | 2 | 14.29% | 9 | 2 | 77.78% | 0 | 58 | 113 | 51.33% | 40 | 87 | 45.98% | 26 | 45 | 57.78% | 75 | 54 | 67 | 21 | 36 | 18 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 106 | 35 | 32 | 39 | 0 | 68 | 25 | 18 | 63 | 14 | 2 | 14.29% | 9 | 2 | 77.78% | 0 | 58 | 113 | 51.33% | 40 | 87 | 45.98% | 26 | 45 | 57.78% | 75 | 54 | 67 | 21 | 36 | 18 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikhail Sergachev | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0% | 2 | 75 | 25.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Nikita Kucherov | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 26.67% | 0 | 74 | 24.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.87% | 1 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Alex Ovechkin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 27.27% | 1 | 65 | 21.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 1.21 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Artemi Panarin | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0% | 0 | 63 | 21.27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Evgeni Malkin | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0% | 1 | 59 | 19.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.60% | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sergei Bobrovsky | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.897 | 2.33 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |