Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Career Team Stats - Finland
Team History
| History | 1-2-0 (0.333%) |
| Playoff Appearances | 0 |
| Playoff Record (W-L) | 1 - 1 (0.500%) |
| Stanley Cup | 0 |
Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
| # |
Goalie Name |
GP |
W |
L |
OTL |
PCT |
GAA |
MP |
PIM |
SO |
GA |
SA |
SAR |
A |
EG |
PS % |
PSA |
| 1 | Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.911 | 2.33 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Career Team Stats
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |
| Year |
GP |
W |
L |
T |
OTW |
OTL |
SOW |
SOL |
GF |
GA |
Diff |
GP |
W |
L |
T |
OTW |
OTL |
SOW |
SOL |
GF |
GA |
Diff |
GP |
W |
L |
T |
OTW |
OTL |
SOW |
SOL |
GF |
GA |
Diff |
P |
G |
A |
TP |
SO |
EG |
GP1 |
GP2 |
GP3 |
GP4 |
SHF |
SH1 |
SP2 |
SP3 |
SP4 |
SHA |
SHB |
Pim |
Hit |
PPA |
PPG |
PP% |
PKA |
PK GA |
PK% |
PK GF |
W OF FO |
T OF FO |
OF FO% |
W DF FO |
T DF FO |
DF FO% |
W NT FO |
T NT FO |
NT FO% |
PZ DF |
PZ OF |
PZ NT |
PC DF |
PC OF |
PC NT |
| Regular Season |
| 2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 29 | 34 | 33 | 0 | 79 | 30 | 18 | 50 | 13 | 2 | 15.38% | 8 | 1 | 87.50% | 0 | 66 | 109 | 60.55% | 55 | 99 | 55.56% | 23 | 43 | 53.49% | 68 | 48 | 73 | 23 | 38 | 18 |
| Total Regular Season | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 29 | 34 | 33 | 0 | 79 | 30 | 18 | 50 | 13 | 2 | 15.38% | 8 | 1 | 87.50% | 0 | 66 | 109 | 60.55% | 55 | 99 | 55.56% | 23 | 43 | 53.49% | 68 | 48 | 73 | 23 | 38 | 18 |
| Playoff |
| 2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 65 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 0 | 59 | 16 | 18 | 42 | 10 | 1 | 10.00% | 9 | 1 | 88.89% | 0 | 37 | 76 | 48.68% | 34 | 71 | 47.89% | 14 | 30 | 46.67% | 47 | 33 | 49 | 14 | 23 | 11 |
| Total Playoff | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 65 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 0 | 59 | 16 | 18 | 42 | 10 | 1 | 10.00% | 9 | 1 | 88.89% | 0 | 37 | 76 | 48.68% | 34 | 71 | 47.89% | 14 | 30 | 46.67% | 47 | 33 | 49 | 14 | 23 | 11 |
Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
| # |
Player Name |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
| 1 | Miro Heiskanen | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 66.67% | 2 | 43 | 21.98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2.28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Sebastian Aho | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 20.00% | 0 | 36 | 18.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.53% | 0 | 2.73 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Aleksander Barkov | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0% | 1 | 45 | 22.95 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 1.31 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Artturi Lehkonen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0% | 0 | 29 | 14.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Mikko Rantanen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20.00% | 0 | 37 | 18.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 |
Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
Back to the Top