Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Career Team Stats - Europe
Team History
| History | 1-2-0 (0.333%) |
| Playoff Appearances | 0 |
| Playoff Record (W-L) | 0 - 1 (0.000%) |
| Stanley Cup | 0 |
Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
Career Team Stats
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |
| Year |
GP |
W |
L |
T |
OTW |
OTL |
SOW |
SOL |
GF |
GA |
Diff |
GP |
W |
L |
T |
OTW |
OTL |
SOW |
SOL |
GF |
GA |
Diff |
GP |
W |
L |
T |
OTW |
OTL |
SOW |
SOL |
GF |
GA |
Diff |
P |
G |
A |
TP |
SO |
EG |
GP1 |
GP2 |
GP3 |
GP4 |
SHF |
SH1 |
SP2 |
SP3 |
SP4 |
SHA |
SHB |
Pim |
Hit |
PPA |
PPG |
PP% |
PKA |
PK GA |
PK% |
PK GF |
W OF FO |
T OF FO |
OF FO% |
W DF FO |
T DF FO |
DF FO% |
W NT FO |
T NT FO |
NT FO% |
PZ DF |
PZ OF |
PZ NT |
PC DF |
PC OF |
PC NT |
| Regular Season |
| 2026 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 35 | 29 | 27 | 6 | 89 | 25 | 39 | 65 | 9 | 1 | 11.11% | 12 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 57 | 111 | 51.35% | 50 | 104 | 48.08% | 21 | 44 | 47.73% | 73 | 52 | 76 | 20 | 35 | 17 |
| Total Regular Season | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 35 | 29 | 27 | 6 | 89 | 25 | 39 | 65 | 9 | 1 | 11.11% | 12 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 57 | 111 | 51.35% | 50 | 104 | 48.08% | 21 | 44 | 47.73% | 73 | 52 | 76 | 20 | 35 | 17 |
| Playoff |
| 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 14 | 31 | 45.16% | 14 | 22 | 63.64% | 10 | 17 | 58.82% | 24 | 17 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 6 |
| Total Playoff | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 14 | 31 | 45.16% | 14 | 22 | 63.64% | 10 | 17 | 58.82% | 24 | 17 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 6 |
Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
| # |
Player Name |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
| 1 | Anze Kopitar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 26 | 26.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70.00% | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Mats Zuccarello | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 0 | 19 | 19.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Moritz Seider | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 24 | 24.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Nikolaj Ehlers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 0 | 19 | 19.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Roman Josi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 24 | 24.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 |
Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
Back to the Top