| Historique | 3-0-0 |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 0 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 2 - 1 (0.667%) |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam Reinhart | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 10.53% | 0 | 69 | 23.07 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 51.16% | 0 | 1.73 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Connor McDavid | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22.22% | 0 | 62 | 20.78 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1.28 | 1 | 2 |
| 3 | Mitch Marner | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 7.14% | 1 | 69 | 23.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 0 | 1.15 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Nick Suzuki | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 18.18% | 0 | 51 | 17.04 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.53% | 0 | 1.56 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Cale Makar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14.29% | 3 | 75 | 25.28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Logan Thompson | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.912 | 2.84 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.833 | 6 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 110 | 20 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 102 | 26 | 25 | 80 | 11 | 3 | 27.27% | 9 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 63 | 119 | 52.94% | 54 | 98 | 55.10% | 28 | 52 | 53.85% | 81 | 59 | 69 | 20 | 38 | 19 |
| Total Saison régulière | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 110 | 20 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 102 | 26 | 25 | 80 | 11 | 3 | 27.27% | 9 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 63 | 119 | 52.94% | 54 | 98 | 55.10% | 28 | 52 | 53.85% | 81 | 59 | 69 | 20 | 38 | 19 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 17 | 29 | 21 | 0 | 82 | 23 | 24 | 47 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% | 11 | 1 | 90.91% | 0 | 35 | 72 | 48.61% | 46 | 90 | 51.11% | 22 | 53 | 41.51% | 70 | 49 | 71 | 21 | 37 | 19 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 17 | 29 | 21 | 0 | 82 | 23 | 24 | 47 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% | 11 | 1 | 90.91% | 0 | 35 | 72 | 48.61% | 46 | 90 | 51.11% | 22 | 53 | 41.51% | 70 | 49 | 71 | 21 | 37 | 19 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam Reinhart | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 60.00% | 1 | 62 | 20.94 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43.75% | 0 | 1.59 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Connor McDavid | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 18.18% | 1 | 60 | 20.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Nick Suzuki | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 33.33% | 0 | 48 | 16.06 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49.15% | 0 | 1.66 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Cale Makar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.00% | 3 | 68 | 22.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Mitch Marner | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25.00% | 1 | 59 | 19.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Logan Thompson | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.878 | 3.35 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |