Farm Team Scoring

Farm Team Scoring

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam WilsbyX1021214540212018111811.11%1522021.992241431000031
Jagger FirkusX10471120053232102512.50%118418.3714553200000
Pavol RegendaX10371036022264817306.25%223023.02134832000042
Jakub BrabenecX10347310101420258912.00%319119.11112627000022
C.J. SmithX1016731001211248174.17%120019.98022728000025
Jason PolinX10426412021142141219.05%216916.9401132800000
Josh BrownX10066-12403918126150.00%1223323.34011727000227
Declan ChisholmX10145-10022197611.11%1125125.11101629000042
Matyas SapovalivX1040440016282051920.00%223123.12101732000145
Coulson PitreX10224-22034921022.22%210810.770000000000
Ty NelsonX102244140176102320.00%1021921.89000531000031
Alex Gagne (R)X1004422553146230.00%915115.1400022000017
William StromgrenX10202-26051495922.22%111011.000000000000
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X10112-2401612101710.00%111511.500001100017
Brett HarrisonX1011212031393411.11%0646.440000000000
Guillaume Richard (R)X10022295774350.00%1013513.510000000002
Parker BellX1010110014262616.67%1676.660000000003
Tyler Angle (R)X10000100278440.00%0636.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam WilsbyX100.00%000001.27000000120020
Jagger FirkusX0048.28%2900001.20110000021020
Pavol RegendaX0027.78%1800000.87110000021101
Jakub BrabenecX1049.54%21800000.73000110041001
C.J. SmithX0042.11%1900000.70000001300000
Jason PolinX0055.56%1800000.71000000011011
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.510000000101000
Declan ChisholmX010.00%000000.40000000061000
Matyas SapovalivX1053.27%33600000.35000000011110
Coulson PitreX0060.00%500000.74000000011000
Ty NelsonX100.00%000000.37000000140002
Alex Gagne (R)X000.00%000000.530000100101001
William StromgrenX000.00%700000.36000000033000
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X0040.16%12200000.35000000022000
Brett HarrisonX0047.30%7400000.62000000081000
Guillaume Richard (R)X000.00%000000.300010000101000
Parker BellX1028.57%700000.30000000011000
Tyler Angle (R)X0016.67%600000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Ratzlaff (R)106400.9192.8660921293600000.6673100300

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Aston-ReeseX131112238100413466243116.67%832525.01156637011347
Alex BelzileX13910196195292268234813.24%531224.043361038000446
Aleksanteri KaskimakiX1361016122071444113413.64%120715.900000000000
Dans Locmelis (R)X138614112052656183614.29%321516.5300000000122
Dylan RoobroeckX134101497533154710328.51%221916.8502252700001
Jordan OesterleX134101464018132592916.00%1627421.042351339011045
Philippe MyersX131111282001914359122.86%1725919.940552025000027
Brett ChorskeX136511975173355154010.91%724118.54134527000222
Tristan BrozX13291161001511368315.56%326520.3913463700006
Cameron ButlerX134610795378207620.00%626720.5131452700000
Bradley MarekX133471214044122681311.54%321016.1400000101216
Frederic BrunetX1334781001582081415.00%626320.263141325000031
Jackson EdwardX1307761151025340.00%5856.560000000003
Ty GallagherX13044840878150.00%1116612.7400000000013
Riley DuranX131125201662316.67%1937.160000100018
Ryan MastX130228803047540.00%915612.010000100001
Trevor KuntarX13011200104120.00%0131.000001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Aston-ReeseX2050.11%46700011.41000000810312
Alex BelzileX1170.00%2000001.22001002200210
Aleksanteri KaskimakiX0059.57%4700011.55000002200012
Dans Locmelis (R)X1057.14%21700001.30000000011201
Dylan RoobroeckX0062.50%1600001.28000012200110
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000001.02000000320120
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.93000000290002
Brett ChorskeX1056.11%30300010.91001000210100
Tristan BrozX1068.75%1600000.83000000260000
Cameron ButlerX2050.00%1400000.75000011200010
Bradley MarekX1039.29%2800000.67000000230010
Frederic BrunetX000.00%000000.53000000210000
Jackson EdwardX000.00%000001.640001000131000
Ty GallagherX000.00%000000.480000002130000
Riley DuranX0060.00%1500000.43000000086000
Ryan MastX000.00%000000.260000001130000
Trevor KuntarX00100.00%100001.540000000134000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Hlavaj139400.9242.2378022293840000.0000130001

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fedor SvechkovX1251116760194950195410.00%729424.481341136011154
Cole GuttmanX1265116120214355133710.91%226221.85000837101452
John FarinacciX1247118207203361612.12%123019.1611253700000
Owen BeckX125510210014294161912.20%520116.7400000000125
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X1245914081833134112.12%219115.9200001000116
Felix Unger SorumX1236912015213410228.82%224420.30123536000028
Roman SchmidtX121781319540111031310.00%1223819.81112433000134
Danila KlimovichX12437316029172973213.79%020517.0711253700000
Adam EngstromX1207711202625174150.00%1830225.140221139000045
Vladislav KolyachonokX122462603071481614.29%1325921.57202640000046
Noel Nordh (R)X1232514018822101713.64%121718.12011103600006
Jared DavidsonX1232519517172652311.54%117214.300000000000
Dominik Badinka (R)X12145120016641016.67%1724820.65011234000041
Jack Devine (R)X122134403172528.57%0272.250000000000
Cam Allen (R)X12033-31201399240.00%1416713.900001300000
Aleksi HeimosalmiX12022-2601387250.00%1217414.4800000000013
Carey Terrance (R)X12000000003110.00%0161.300000300003
Jacob Truscott (R)X12000100310010.00%2574.720000100007
Tuomas Uronen (R)X12000000100000.00%050.380000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fedor SvechkovX0056.86%40100001.09000000230041
Cole GuttmanX3053.42%29200000.84000001100110
John FarinacciX1062.00%5000000.96000000031300
Owen BeckX2054.76%21000001.00000001100110
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X0055.17%2900000.94000000130100
Felix Unger SorumX0058.82%1700000.74000002200000
Roman SchmidtX010.00%000000.67000010190110
Danila KlimovichX0060.00%1000000.68000000011000
Adam EngstromX000.00%000000.460000001120000
Vladislav KolyachonokX110.00%000000.46000000032001
Noel Nordh (R)X0046.67%1500000.46000001100002
Jared DavidsonX1088.89%900000.58000010022001
Dominik Badinka (R)X010.00%000000.400000000101000
Jack Devine (R)X0142.86%700002.22000000077001
Cam Allen (R)X000.00%000000.360000000124000
Aleksi HeimosalmiX000.00%000000.230000001120000
Carey Terrance (R)X0042.86%1400000.0000000001212000
Jacob Truscott (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Tuomas Uronen (R)X0050.00%200000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick106310.9212.6960320273410000.0000102101
Dennis Hildeby22000.8873.48121007620000.0000210000

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aidan McDonoughX116915460242343152513.95%330327.55202728112259
Liam FoudyX1165113408412872121.43%526524.06033328101161
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R)X112810-31402918127416.67%1123621.46112824011039
Nolan AllanX111910-2601711108910.00%2724522.29134724011049
Isaac Howard (R)X11538-50012936143213.89%323521.36112623000036
Matthew RobertsonX11178-11202920199145.26%2028926.240111327000050
Nikita GrebenkinX1134711002482061915.00%020518.65022228000013
Matt RempeX11347-42003422317239.68%421819.80123323000124
Dylan PetersonX11426-210021252241118.18%614813.410000000007
Artyom LevshunovX11336016021153414128.82%1128125.531012227000044
Christian KyrouX110661003101250.00%613812.550000000000
Alexander Suzdalev (R)X11134-20028182125.56%113912.610000100000
David Gucciardi (R)X11134212023572414.29%1415413.9900000000018
Bogdan TrineyevX11213-42077223149.09%118817.1300022300000
Oasiz WiesblattX11022220554010.00%0393.570000000000
Alexis GendronX11101-200381913115.26%013912.650001000000
Ryan Hofer (R)X11000220620120.00%0393.570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aidan McDonoughX0048.78%4100000.99140001400210
Liam FoudyX1043.40%39400000.83040001100001
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R)X000.00%000000.85000000210100
Nolan AllanX000.00%000000.82000000140010
Isaac Howard (R)X0044.00%2500000.68040000022001
Matthew RobertsonX010.00%000000.55000000180000
Nikita GrebenkinX0059.09%2200000.68030000021010
Matt RempeX0048.38%27700000.64030001100000
Dylan PetersonX1052.60%15400000.81010000052001
Artyom LevshunovX000.00%000000.43000000160001
Christian KyrouX000.00%000000.870000000112101
Alexander Suzdalev (R)X0042.86%1400000.58010000042000
David Gucciardi (R)X100.00%000000.52000000022001
Bogdan TrineyevX0030.00%2000000.32110000055100
Oasiz WiesblattX0060.71%5600001.020000000112000
Alexis GendronX0125.00%800000.14010000099000
Ryan Hofer (R)X000.00%200000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mitchell Gibson (R)114340.8973.4368300393780000.81822110000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX1213619460372264225820.31%523319.43617154300013
Mike Benning (TOT)X135101552062322101722.73%2032124.682351443000037
__Mike Benning (OTT)X2000000121000.00%14622.850001400004
__Mike Benning (NJD)X115101552052121101723.81%1927525.012351338000033
Alec Regula (R)X1221214325559152510198.00%2629024.190441442000028
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X123912340183528132510.71%126522.06033842000138
Topias VilenX12189-22058103510.00%1118515.4201113000015
Victor Soderstrom (R)X120880602121147120.00%1726321.90044841000033
Josh FilmonX1252764076123741.67%314612.130000000006
Parker FordX122466201823285187.14%315512.9210112000012
Domenick Fensore (TOT)X1315611201618259234.00%1225219.400331238000124
__Domenick Fensore (OTT)X2101-1202220050.00%02211.010000000000
__Domenick Fensore (NJD)X1105521001416239230.00%1223020.930331238000124
Ryan McGregorX12415300992521116.00%226321.92112743000137
Ryan SchmelzerX12415-54013323372812.12%122718.92101840000120
Brendan HoffmanX12235-620914437204.65%320617.18011114000001
Yegor SidorovX12235600141317151611.76%014211.860000100000
Andrew Gibson (R)X12033-21753283270.00%1417214.370000300005
Chase StillmanX12202020108101620.00%3796.550000000000
Samuel BittenX12112-51002511183125.56%222318.60000439000017
Artem Shlaine (R)X120110003126150.00%1937.730000000003
Dylan WendtX12011-120346340.00%1746.160000100000
Cooper WalkerX12011100000000.00%010.100000000000
Ethan EdwardsX1000120201000.00%11514.820000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX2155.56%3600001.63010000120241
Mike Benning (TOT)X100.00%000000.94000000610112
__Mike Benning (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000610
__Mike Benning (NJD)X100.00%000001.09000000610
Alec Regula (R)X000.00%000000.96000101100201
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X0049.63%40100000.91110001100111
Topias VilenX000.00%000000.97000000081000
Victor Soderstrom (R)X000.00%000000.610000000121001
Josh FilmonX1157.14%700000.96000000011010
Parker FordX0050.88%17100000.77000000071001
Domenick Fensore (TOT)X000.00%000000.480000000121000
__Domenick Fensore (OTT)X000.00%000000.910000000121
__Domenick Fensore (NJD)X000.00%000000.430000000121
Ryan McGregorX2035.00%2000000.38000001100010
Ryan SchmelzerX0049.09%27500000.44110002200001
Brendan HoffmanX0153.85%1300000.48000000011100
Yegor SidorovX1157.14%1400000.70000000011000
Andrew Gibson (R)X000.00%000000.350010000121000
Chase StillmanX0066.67%300000.51000000044000
Samuel BittenX0055.00%2000000.18000000051000
Artem Shlaine (R)X0042.11%9500000.220000000128000
Dylan WendtX0025.00%400000.270000000124000
Cooper WalkerX0050.00%2000016.2200000001211000
Ethan EdwardsX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Malek (R)20100.9402.40100004670000.0000111001
Gabriel Carriere118300.8893.3662420353160011.0002111000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel HeleniusX1531215616045273314309.09%125116.7614574100000
Henry ThrunX152911-41403628237298.70%2237625.072131149000048
Maxwell CrozierX15641046013182891821.43%1632521.661231640000050
Sam ColangeloX106393160331952133111.54%523923.890111035101241
Emil AndraeX15189-5801726367162.78%1537525.031232049011149
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X1535882071171942.86%620113.430000100002
Mikael PyyhtiaX153580404303910257.69%121414.24000315000021
Kasper Halttunen (R)X152686402119565373.57%227418.24000841000020
Hendrix LapierreX15088-1006475411420.00%031120.75011948000025
Nick Lardis (R)X1070720052451103613.73%119219.192021229000125
Alex Bump (R)X1034736014213813387.89%324524.54101936011146
Hunter McDonaldX15077422042141013150.00%1131320.84022540000041
Graeme ClarkeX15246-120913267167.69%118712.4801141400000
Samu TuomaalaX15224-26097184811.11%015610.410000100000
Tucker RobertsonX1522430046112818.18%2845.570000000000
Anton WahlbergX1521308017221681212.50%018112.060000000008
Sam PoulinX15213-26021151991910.53%318912.62000213000124
Ty Murchison (R)X150338100211311330.00%1421714.4800001000022
Jon-Randall AvonX5011500047250.00%27915.710000000000
Eduard SaleX5000000000000.00%040.880000000004
Sean Behrens (R)X5000000000000.00%051.020000000004
Carson LambosX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ethan SamsonX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel HeleniusX0160.64%34300001.19000001100013
Henry ThrunX000.00%000000.58000000130101
Maxwell CrozierX010.00%000000.62000001100100
Sam ColangeloX1170.59%1700010.75110000000020
Emil AndraeX000.00%000000.48000000042000
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X100.00%000000.79000000310100
Mikael PyyhtiaX2040.38%5200000.75220000021100
Kasper Halttunen (R)X0041.18%1700000.58010001100010
Hendrix LapierreX0055.24%39100000.511200000151000
Nick Lardis (R)X0043.59%3900010.73010000000110
Alex Bump (R)X0144.44%11700100.57010000000010
Hunter McDonaldX000.00%000000.450000000152001
Graeme ClarkeX1045.00%2000000.640100000101011
Samu TuomaalaX0042.11%1900000.51000001100000
Tucker RobertsonX2054.90%10200000.96000000033000
Anton WahlbergX0150.25%19900000.33000000011000
Sam PoulinX0042.86%2800000.32010000022001
Ty Murchison (R)X000.00%000000.280000000151000
Jon-Randall AvonX0050.00%400000.25000000150000
Eduard SaleX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Sean Behrens (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Carson LambosX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ethan SamsonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa30000.9810.56106201540000.0000010000
Charlie Lindgren (TOT)139310.9142.3579101313590001.0005130020
__Charlie Lindgren (STL)85210.9222.1148401172180000.000080
__Charlie Lindgren (PHI)54100.9012.7330800141410001.000550
Leevi Merilainen105500.8913.4949921292670000.6005105101

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben McCartneyX1458130402328515259.80%327019.262351557000140
Skyler Brind'AmourX1466120100244150143212.00%827219.432242056000041
Jack MillarX143710-1315301318121116.67%2132122.96123655000143
Nils AmanX14369-8407705011326.00%432923.501231554000068
Mikulas HovorkaX14189025532192515254.00%2333323.751561458000052
Jeffrey VielX14448-93010644440154610.00%231922.77112754000461
Josiah SlavinX14516-12012152771818.52%216011.420000000004
Mark LiwiskiX14415-11210144122433.33%1946.7200000000012
Noah Powell (R)X141450401513236194.35%122416.0111255500000
Jacob GaucherX14145-10051512768.33%0846.030000000000
Kirill KudryavtsevX14055-360911169180.00%2031522.470221155000049
Garrett PilonX14055060112724780.00%316111.470000300000
Scott HarringtonX14224-76022682325.00%1021215.1500002000027
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X14134-31804292510104.00%2231322.330221652000050
Tristan AllardX14134-1005752820.00%2846.030000000000
Jack MaloneX14213-9202191951210.53%125618.2910175400001
Jackson Kunz (R)X14011-1201813249110.00%315511.100000000000
Jackson Dorrington (R)X14000-7601535460.00%1418913.490000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben McCartneyX0033.33%2100000.96000001100100
Skyler Brind'AmourX0249.86%36300000.88000001100021
Jack MillarX000.00%000000.62000100240001
Nils AmanX1055.78%49300000.550000000111101
Mikulas HovorkaX000.00%000000.54000010081100
Jeffrey VielX0032.14%2800000.50001010011011
Josiah SlavinX1042.86%1400000.75000001100000
Mark LiwiskiX0053.33%1500001.06001100011000
Noah Powell (R)X0068.42%1900000.450000000134000
Jacob GaucherX0039.00%10000001.18000000062000
Kirill KudryavtsevX000.00%000000.320000002140000
Garrett PilonX0051.81%16600000.620000001140000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.38000000022000
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X100.00%000000.260000000114000
Tristan AllardX0033.33%600000.95000000051001
Jack MaloneX1060.87%2300000.23000000033000
Jackson Kunz (R)X0050.00%1200000.130000000148000
Jackson Dorrington (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson30000.9352.32104004620000.0000014000
Petr Mrazek144910.8783.8974020483930000.0000140101

Bridgeport Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bradly NadeauX12391206023283812277.89%123819.87044644000220
Lukas ReichelX12561106016414092712.50%228523.712131044000158
Albert JohanssonX1201111380111820790.00%1929524.58033844000047
Jonatan BerggrenX126410040132549132312.24%528623.811011344000160
Nate DanielsonX1245966010212752514.81%119716.44000113400000
Matthew PoitrasX1236966010393716268.11%723019.19000934000029
Lane PedersonX125386240341931122116.13%122819.02000534000027
William WallinderX122687205672928.57%1324620.46101335000043
Rem PitlickX12213-340723356195.71%212910.770000200000
Ryan SuzukiX12213-3401210236138.70%112610.540000000000
Eetu LiukasX121231409381012.50%1695.720000000000
Jakub DvorakX12033-61403265120.00%1419015.8400004000017
Stanislav SvozilX12033-640884360.00%817714.770001100004
Cameron Berg (R)X12112100471021010.00%1766.330001200005
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX121121001813227.69%0695.730000000000
Andrej Sustr (R)X1202271804539390.00%1924620.52000735000042
Rafael Harvey-PinardX12000-30058110110.00%213110.910000300002
Jeremie PoirierX1200031002498210.00%1129124.26000442000046
Daylan KueflerX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bradly NadeauX0047.06%3400001.01000001300110
Lukas ReichelX0049.16%41500000.77000000320101
Albert JohanssonX000.00%000000.750000000122000
Jonatan BerggrenX1037.50%1600000.70000000210111
Nate DanielsonX1045.45%1100000.91000002200100
Matthew PoitrasX0048.03%30400000.78000000210012
Lane PedersonX1050.00%1600000.70000000240001
William WallinderX000.00%000000.65000000044100
Rem PitlickX1053.44%13100000.46000000066010
Ryan SuzukiX100.00%500000.47000000022000
Eetu LiukasX0028.57%700000.870000000111001
Jakub DvorakX000.00%000000.320000000121000
Stanislav SvozilX000.00%000000.340000000122000
Cameron Berg (R)X0038.46%1300000.53000000011000
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX1042.65%6800000.580000000111000
Andrej Sustr (R)X000.00%000000.160000000124000
Rafael Harvey-PinardX0050.00%800000.0000000001212000
Jeremie PoirierX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Daylan KueflerX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Owen Flores20010.9172.5172003360000.0000012000
Ville Husso126500.9152.7565420303550010.0000120120

Syracruse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane WrightX1161016920104854144211.11%828425.840001138000447
Conor ShearyX11781592041946152815.22%323221.101011339000123
Dryden HuntX1156119140371842132511.90%122920.79011839000120
Jayden StrubleX1109912202211116110.00%1222920.81011936000028
Oliver KapanenX11426-24011265215407.69%624422.14112837000246
Denver Barkey (R)X11156-100219273173.70%314913.520000200000
Georgii MerkulovX11505-1402212621419.23%316114.6300000000015
Cameron HughesX11123-22023173210153.13%219717.89022113900001
Hunter BrzustewiczX1112300081013257.69%119717.91101104200007
Trey Fix-WolanskyX11123-34022202811263.57%119417.6700073900000
Eamon Powell (R)X110335601446030.00%1119317.550000000002
Michael CallahanX11033520025811360.00%2025222.93000637000028
Kurtis MacDermidX1102202016139450.00%1123621.47000435000038
Maxim GroshevX111010001330133.33%1312.800000000000
Cedric PareX11011040441120.00%2312.860000100000
Cal Foote (R)X110111003166010.00%1419417.6400012000037
Denton MateychukX10000000011000.00%1242.4200013000017
Arnaud Durandeau (R)X11000000100000.00%060.560000100003
Nathan LegareX110000175191012260.00%314413.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane WrightX1053.87%38800001.13010000110121
Conor ShearyX1054.55%4400101.29010000210211
Dryden HuntX0158.82%1700000.96010002200200
Jayden StrubleX000.00%000000.790000000111001
Oliver KapanenX0049.26%27000000.49010000033002
Denver Barkey (R)X0059.09%15400000.81000000290000
Georgii MerkulovX3061.54%1300000.62000002200001
Cameron HughesX0047.37%1900000.30110000011000
Hunter BrzustewiczX000.00%000000.30000000170000
Trey Fix-WolanskyX0046.67%1500000.31000000071100
Eamon Powell (R)X000.00%000000.310000000113000
Michael CallahanX000.00%000000.240000000116000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.170000000111010
Maxim GroshevX000.00%200000.65000000099000
Cedric PareX0043.18%4400000.640000000119000
Cal Foote (R)X000.00%000000.100000000119000
Denton MateychukX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Arnaud Durandeau (R)X0050.00%400000.0000000001111000
Nathan LegareX0040.00%500000.0000001001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray116500.9152.4464102263070011.0005110010
Amir Miftakhov (R)10000.8577.8923003210000.0000011000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell StephensX1551520-120940598468.47%425316.901910195300001
Alex SteevesX15109197200296270125014.29%735623.731451553000272
Carson MeyerX1511617-12042161133818.03%325817.19718165300000
Matt KierstedX15115166409252711243.70%1832621.761672051000166
Matthew PhillipsX15781574033362183211.29%332621.763361653000444
Nolan FooteX15671361203121699348.70%535823.862352353000178
Max JonesX155712-1160551635113114.29%329019.34336853000335
Marshall WarrenX151111241001520222174.55%2536924.601341255000265
Cale FleuryX1535852403221334219.09%1836624.402022155000058
Keaton MiddletonX1526862605013256178.00%1231320.850331651000052
Steven SantiniX15066-312026114160.00%920813.860000000001
Colton WhiteX15055-312020117160.00%1623115.3900000000024
Riese GaberX153142000661850.00%0835.550000000000
Ryan TverbergX153140003232031815.00%015410.280000000000
Kole LindX1522402018253210196.25%118312.1800000000025
Tyler Thorpe (R)X151342601110124148.33%1835.550000000000
Joseph AbateX151122757682612.50%0835.550000000001
Adam ErneX150110601911164260.00%316310.870000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell StephensX1060.87%34500101.58000001300102
Alex SteevesX0052.21%54400011.07110002300210
Carson MeyerX4060.00%3000011.32000000310101
Matt KierstedX000.00%000000.98000000170010
Matthew PhillipsX1151.85%8100000.92010002200120
Nolan FooteX1044.83%2900000.73010000360201
Max JonesX1061.90%2100000.83000000022011
Marshall WarrenX000.00%000000.65000000120010
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.44000000260000
Keaton MiddletonX010.00%000000.51000000180002
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.580000000156010
Colton WhiteX000.00%000000.430000000155000
Riese GaberX0080.00%500000.96000000066000
Ryan TverbergX0152.50%16000000.52000000055000
Kole LindX1140.00%4000000.440000000118001
Tyler Thorpe (R)X0058.59%9900000.960000000106100
Joseph AbateX1072.73%1100000.480010000106000
Adam ErneX0035.71%1400000.1200000001510000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Rodrigue116120.9152.7962501293430000.000296000
Vyacheslav Peksa64200.8873.7329001181590000.000069100

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Easton Cowan (R)X1313821120172859214222.03%531924.572021137000040
Sandis VilmanisX1361016210018244993912.24%228822.18011537000016
Sam MortonX1341014-1802828528257.69%531324.06011938000037
Logan MaillouxX133710-98033212381013.04%2232825.251121137000029
Marek AlscherX13279-8175462015111313.33%1927120.82022532000126
Tristen NielsenX13268-136035323820315.26%526520.36101832000016
Daniel WalcottX13527-13601282991817.24%425719.74022331000113
Declan CarlileX13066-860191827580.00%1728421.820111138000132
Gabriel SzturcX13235-13005183413195.88%325219.3600013200000
Milo RoelensX13235-1123528152313188.70%518714.410000200004
Ludvig Jansson (R)X13055-820111421380.00%1527621.240001232000030
Raivis Ansons (R)X13314-13607113052510.00%419014.630000200004
Josh DaviesX13134-1140128133107.69%119414.960000000000
Braden HacheX13033-712025117120.00%1517313.330001200000
Zach Uens (R)X13022-6205125510.00%1317813.660000100009
Carter Berger (R)X13000-200123200.00%3564.300000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Easton Cowan (R)X1041.58%10100021.31000000011211
Sandis VilmanisX0136.36%3300001.11000000011020
Sam MortonX2048.47%35900000.90000000011002
Logan MaillouxX000.00%000000.61000001100001
Marek AlscherX000.00%000000.66000100011000
Tristen NielsenX0052.01%29800000.60000000210000
Daniel WalcottX0148.28%2900000.55000000051100
Declan CarlileX000.00%000000.420000000132000
Gabriel SzturcX0062.50%3200000.40000000044000
Milo RoelensX0042.63%19000000.53000010081001
Ludvig Jansson (R)X000.00%000000.360000000131000
Raivis Ansons (R)X0025.00%800000.42000000088000
Josh DaviesX0058.33%1200000.410000000118000
Braden HacheX000.00%000000.3500000001310000
Zach Uens (R)X000.00%000000.230000000138000
Carter Berger (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Hallander (R)X12715222200103739173717.95%725721.40022840011128
Elias D. PetterssonX124111512120271236101211.11%1026922.381342040000132
Kyle MacLeanX127613680224553193213.21%825921.602351237000242
Samuel FagemoX126713228028124273314.29%324720.61000440101216
Egor ZamulaX121121371201616264123.85%1729824.850331736000033
Jonas RondbjergX1266122160271341112614.63%222818.9820244100000
Glenn GawdinX127411360253768164810.29%730825.712131036000242
Ilya SolovyovX122911126014161571113.33%1426722.22022738000133
Cole O'Hara (R)X12459620811628316.45%221217.66213123700000
Akil ThomasX12358000161925133012.00%216413.690000100008
Wyatt NewpowerX1216779514763116.67%1318615.5100013000032
Aydar Suniev (R)X12426060161237111010.81%016513.750000100008
Jordan DumaisX1213400036193135.26%115813.130001100000
Marshall RifaiX12134612023742525.00%1122818.960000100002
Daniel Laatsch (R)X120446409144550.00%920216.80011137000014
Chase Yoder (R)X12000-300433060.00%0514.230000000000
Ilya Protas (R)X12000000000000.00%010.090000000001
Brendan FurryX12000-3203310160.00%2504.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Hallander (R)X3047.15%33300101.71020003300121
Elias D. PetterssonX000.00%000101.12000003300202
Kyle MacLeanX1059.85%41100001.00020002200210
Samuel FagemoX0170.59%1700011.05120000210010
Egor ZamulaX000.00%000000.870000001100011
Jonas RondbjergX2146.67%1500001.05000000041101
Glenn GawdinX0150.00%2600000.71120000210300
Ilya SolovyovX000.00%000000.83000000031001
Cole O'Hara (R)X2050.00%1200000.85020000230020
Akil ThomasX0055.43%17500000.97010000510010
Wyatt NewpowerX010.00%000000.75001000021000
Aydar Suniev (R)X0033.33%1200000.73010000210001
Jordan DumaisX0043.75%1600000.51010000032001
Marshall RifaiX000.00%000000.35000000260000
Daniel Laatsch (R)X000.00%000000.400000002120000
Chase Yoder (R)X0043.28%6700000.0000000001212000
Ilya Protas (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Brendan FurryX0050.00%400000.0001000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist128220.9192.3072921283450100.71414120000

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah LabaX147815-195335660133611.67%432122.922131547011242
Zack OstapchukX146814680283841132014.63%326719.06145847101222
Nils LundkvistX143101346023243113209.68%2435325.212681950000040
Brett BerardX143101368015173316219.09%126618.99336747011122
Jani NymanX14661252091756153210.71%124617.56033124700000
David JiricekX143710412029142561012.00%1530621.841451151000033
Brennan OthmannX14459-114103334419299.76%631622.550111147101141
Braeden BowmanX14178-2554284516362.22%327819.88022164700000
Matthew KesselX1434731202512216814.29%1128220.133141444011035
Zac JonesX1425728027242811167.14%2132323.041011643000037
Martin ChromiakX14325-120518367208.33%317312.3700001000216
Ville OttavainenX14055-717542105240.00%1320514.650000000002
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X14123-1201422156116.67%015110.810000000000
Lukas CormierX14112-85541372714.29%1021615.430000101109
Jaroslav ChmelarX14101-560177146147.14%0886.310000000000
Gleb TrikozovX14011-5208410050.00%0986.9800001000010
Matvey PetrovX14011-180154132110.00%215110.810000000000
Bryce McConnell-BarkerX14000-5000118130.00%0886.300000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah LabaX1160.53%45100000.94110100031112
Zack OstapchukX1057.23%34600101.05000001100220
Nils LundkvistX200.00%000000.74000000022301
Brett BerardX0158.33%1200000.98000000120102
Jani NymanX2068.42%1900000.98110000033020
David JiricekX110.00%000000.65000000120001
Brennan OthmannX0054.17%2400000.57001010011100
Braeden BowmanX0062.96%2700000.57011000043000
Matthew KesselX000.00%000000.50000000260000
Zac JonesX000.00%000000.43000000082000
Martin ChromiakX0034.38%3200000.58000000011010
Ville OttavainenX000.00%000000.490010000143000
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X0041.01%13900000.40000000066000
Lukas CormierX000.00%000000.19000100170000
Jaroslav ChmelarX0058.33%1200000.2300000001212000
Gleb TrikozovX00100.00%100000.2000000001412000
Matvey PetrovX0025.00%1200000.130000000141000
Bryce McConnell-BarkerX0048.98%9800000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Murashov43000.9251.79167005670100.6673212000
Dylan Garand125600.8972.8467702323100100.0000122020

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Laurent DauphinX1171219980224455164012.73%321219.261341331000223
Amadeus LombardiX127714420134463115111.11%628523.772351442101254
Antti TuomistoX1248121012024102181119.05%1324420.35213635011033
Chase BradleyX1264109401882842321.43%222518.71112331101128
Shai BuiumX12281011201591541213.33%1524120.05123635000035
Brayden Yager (R)X114597005144611218.70%319417.68022133100009
Scott MorrowX12279-21803717302156.67%1429724.762241634011237
Jack ThompsonX11358040121727121011.11%2128325.702241434011042
Samuel HonzekX1226811403423337236.06%527222.67134739000242
Carter MazurX112571809243611255.56%221819.8003334000000
David Edstrom (R)X1113438026202811223.57%112311.180000000001
Cooper Moore (R)X1112332011994311.11%816314.7900002000012
Redmond Savage (R)X1112330058158166.67%111910.840000000000
Jalen LuypenX1112332067215104.76%012010.950000000001
Quinton Burns (R)X1103336034105170.00%715313.900000100003
Jacob JulienX11112-22010916466.25%0625.670000000000
Robert MastrosimoneX11112-20038931111.11%1625.650000000000
Sam Stange (R)X11000-260978360.00%1625.650000000000
Riley KidneyX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Laurent DauphinX1152.19%25100001.79010001100310
Amadeus LombardiX3153.04%42800000.98010000011021
Antti TuomistoX100.00%000000.98000000022210
Chase BradleyX0087.50%800000.89000001100012
Shai BuiumX000.00%000000.83000000094002
Brayden Yager (R)X0047.06%1700000.93000000260000
Scott MorrowX000.00%000000.61000000310010
Jack ThompsonX000.00%000000.57000000210100
Samuel HonzekX0036.36%2200000.59110001200000
Carter MazurX0058.82%1700000.64110000042000
David Edstrom (R)X0054.14%13300000.65110000044000
Cooper Moore (R)X000.00%000000.37000000084000
Redmond Savage (R)X0022.22%900000.50000000042000
Jalen LuypenX0050.00%800000.50000000052001
Quinton Burns (R)X000.00%000000.390000000114000
Jacob JulienX1048.78%8200000.64110000086010
Robert MastrosimoneX0033.33%300000.64000000066000
Sam Stange (R)X0022.22%900000.0000000001111000
Riley KidneyX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Skarek52300.9302.2229801111570000.000057110
Michal Postava (R)75110.9092.6642801192090000.500674100

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viljami Marjala (R)X1261521112011526411409.38%429224.351671248000030
Adam GinningX125162116140301435123314.29%1829624.643142048000024
Arshdeep BainsX12910191060103666144213.64%228924.102021247000328
David GustafssonX128513780165350114716.00%125321.10011746000014
Patrick GilesX1267131160441150133212.00%426321.900331047000014
Jonathan GrudenX1228107601812449364.55%024720.5810184600019
Matteo Costantini (R)X1236976016112271713.64%217714.780000000000
Ryan JohnsonX122791620149227149.09%1529724.731121248000027
Jean-Luc FoudyX12448700113231102512.90%217514.580000300000
Josh Bloom (R)X1235876017144719246.38%217614.680000200004
Jett WooX1217801353611188155.56%1624720.56011845000019
Aaron Huglen (R)X1215672016123310283.03%223719.7601174500001
Nikita NovikovX12224940268113918.18%717214.340000200002
Dawson BarteauxX1212390010611139.09%718115.100000200009
Luke KrysX121230201115176215.88%2025120.920111045000021
Jack StudnickaX12000000000000.00%040.290000000002
Rutger McGroartyX12000000111020.00%030.270001100000
David TomasekX12000000000000.00%010.110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viljami Marjala (R)X2058.99%43400001.44000001100201
Adam GinningX010.00%000001.42000000240132
Arshdeep BainsX1053.33%1500001.31000002200022
David GustafssonX0156.13%31000001.03000001400100
Patrick GilesX1054.55%2200000.99000001200100
Jonathan GrudenX0141.38%2900000.81000000210101
Matteo Costantini (R)X0050.00%2600001.01000001300100
Ryan JohnsonX100.00%000000.61000001100000
Jean-Luc FoudyX1049.72%18100000.91000000210000
Josh Bloom (R)X0026.67%1500000.91000000320010
Jett WooX000.00%000000.65000010230010
Aaron Huglen (R)X0043.75%1600000.510000000101010
Nikita NovikovX000.00%000000.46000001100000
Dawson BarteauxX000.00%000000.33000000082000
Luke KrysX100.00%000000.24000000310001
Jack StudnickaX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Rutger McGroartyX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
David TomasekX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi127410.9042.7270600323350100.0000120100
Cayden Primeau10000.9572.9420001230000.0000012000

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fraser MintenX13821291980264073224310.96%231123.902571244011042
John BeecherX131111222040273670134415.71%530823.683141443101242
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X5511168202132852517.86%010520.9523521800000
David ReinbacherX13291113802219225169.09%1730823.671341442000034
Calum Ritchie (R)X135510-380242850133910.00%425319.452021141000021
Cam Squires (R)X13257-1401013254308.00%323117.8001134100000
Andrew Cristall (R)X13426-2009263094213.33%323918.3600034400000
Arber XhekajX13246131403881741311.76%1129122.36022741000127
Michael PezzettaX13235-11203572081810.00%115111.6300001000121
Isaiah GeorgeX131346120181011129.09%1122817.5000012011034
Luca CagnoniX130443601216141280.00%1228021.520111146000035
Gabriel SegerX13123-10041619775.26%214911.4700001000019
Gabe KlassenX13123-700325367262.78%320015.370000100000
Elliot DesnoyersX13123-6005311349.09%3715.450000000000
Luca Marrelli (R)X13033-520139114110.00%1121816.81011436000018
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X13033-6801155210.00%716812.890000000001
Andrew Basha (R)X13101-54012453820.00%1806.190000300005
Sawyer MynioX11000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fraser MintenX2062.36%36400001.870000031200130
John BeecherX2156.86%10200021.43000001100112
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X0071.43%700013.05000000520100
David ReinbacherX000.00%000000.72000000160000
Calum Ritchie (R)X1049.83%29300000.79000002200020
Cam Squires (R)X0052.94%1700100.61000000210002
Andrew Cristall (R)X0044.44%2700010.50000000033100
Arber XhekajX000.00%000000.41000000022000
Michael PezzettaX0040.00%1500000.66000001100001
Isaiah GeorgeX000.00%000000.35000000083000
Luca CagnoniX000.00%000000.290000000131000
Gabriel SegerX0052.94%17000000.40000000190000
Gabe KlassenX0046.46%9900000.30000000022000
Elliot DesnoyersX100.00%100000.85000000092000
Luca Marrelli (R)X000.00%000000.270000000131001
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X000.00%000000.360000001130000
Andrew Basha (R)X1025.00%800000.25000000033000
Sawyer MynioX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arno Tiefensee94100.9201.9639901131620010.000058000
Tomas Suchanek (R)83500.8683.9538020251890000.000085200

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Linus KarlssonX1381321-44018469214348.70%833725.922462759011040
Emmitt FinnieX137815-660174749145314.29%530123.152351260101141
Avery HayesX137714-895282444134315.91%325419.57246156000006
Cole McWardX1301313-3401691510170.00%1932625.080331164000034
Tim Washe (R)X134711-14028495617497.14%628121.591011260000018
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX136410-2120162151174011.76%125719.76022156000000
Jacob QuillanX13461072013243092013.33%418113.9500000000219
Quinn Hutson (R)X13347-2606274915356.12%225619.73101126000000
Henrik RybinskiX133476207152561312.00%115511.890000000000
Jake BoltmannX13077960966340.00%1419515.0200011000014
Judd CaulfieldX133146202073051610.00%016312.540000000007
Jake LivingstoneX13044-318029515560.00%2631023.87000761000025
Ty MuellerX1312320031431433.33%1453.430000100000
Finn Harding (R)X13123-6403013184115.56%1827421.07123854000229
Trey TaylorX1302291002045340.00%1419314.850000700005
Nikita PrishchepovX13000000211020.00%0110.840001200001
Josiah DidierX13000-66024511570.00%1627020.75000753000026
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X13000200346030.00%0423.250000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Linus KarlssonX2145.69%11600001.25010001100301
Emmitt FinnieX3047.87%37600001.00010000160022
Avery HayesX0163.64%2200111.10000101100100
Cole McWardX000.00%000000.800000000132000
Tim Washe (R)X1061.96%39700000.78000000021012
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX1138.46%1300000.78000000011200
Jacob QuillanX0048.88%17800001.10000001100100
Quinn Hutson (R)X0058.33%2400000.55000000051000
Henrik RybinskiX0112.50%800000.91000000063010
Jake BoltmannX000.00%000000.720000001130001
Judd CaulfieldX0040.00%1500000.49000000044010
Jake LivingstoneX000.00%000000.260000001130000
Ty MuellerX0056.86%5100001.35000000055000
Finn Harding (R)X010.00%000000.22000001100000
Trey TaylorX000.00%000000.210000000135000
Nikita PrishchepovX0050.00%200000.0000000001313000
Josiah DidierX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X0020.00%500000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Clay Stevenson137510.8933.3976120434010020.3333130000
Kaapo Kahkonen10000.8334.4327002120000.0000013000

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Otto StenbergX12513187403293792913.51%419716.4514563700000
Marc GatcombX1213417612028173493338.24%222118.43314937000021
Juuso ParssinenX1221012-623525353212326.25%226822.29033537000041
Taylor RaddyshX126410-5008434393313.95%327923.272131337000049
Ivan IvanX1262812012141941431.58%113911.610000100003
Valtteri PuustinenX12257100823257128.00%215913.2300000000023
Jacob MoverareX12167180261316486.25%1725221.00112933000135
Theo Lindstein (R)X12167-560514185165.56%2729824.85123839000040
Ethan Del MastroX12167-52203516205185.00%2329124.271341639000033
Ryan Chesley (R)X120771001810142100.00%1524920.74011933000033
Samuel SavoieX12145-1607863616.67%112810.640000000006
Taige Harding (R)X1205556031141540.00%1317214.360001300004
Boris KatchoukX32240004761733.33%05317.7100011200000
Luke TuchX121341040216187155.56%117614.6300042400000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X12033-11151369450.00%2978.0900000000115
Shane Lachance (R)X12202-5751517268237.69%121818.1700043700001
Noah WarrenX121125406361316.67%1118215.1900001000015
Mathieu Cataford (R)X12112-12031073914.29%0816.780000000000
Gavin HayesX9101-2004363716.67%0616.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Otto StenbergX0048.22%25300011.82000000011130
Marc GatcombX2140.00%3500011.54000000011111
Juuso ParssinenX0054.52%29900000.90001002200110
Taylor RaddyshX2139.31%14500000.72000000210010
Ivan IvanX0046.15%15600001.15000001300010
Valtteri PuustinenX0050.00%600000.88000000340001
Jacob MoverareX000.00%000000.56000000093000
Theo Lindstein (R)X100.00%000000.47000001200100
Ethan Del MastroX000.00%000000.480000004100000
Ryan Chesley (R)X000.00%000000.560000000123000
Samuel SavoieX0050.00%800000.78000000011000
Taige Harding (R)X000.00%000000.580000000121000
Boris KatchoukX010.00%700001.51000002300000
Luke TuchX0050.00%1200000.46000000033002
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X0046.15%1300000.620000100121000
Shane Lachance (R)X0057.14%1400000.18000100055000
Noah WarrenX000.00%000000.22000000011000
Mathieu Cataford (R)X0055.43%9200000.49000000031000
Gavin HayesX1033.33%600000.33000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cooper Black55000.9073.1127020141500000.000048001
Jaxson Stauber61310.8973.7633540212030000.000064100
Trey Augustine (R)20200.8674.00120008600000.000020000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben JonesX1261117075203942172514.29%427823.21123739000140
Owen PickeringX1221113680268275197.41%829424.521231140000030
Gabe Perreault (R)X86612620894382913.95%116120.0921392400000
Justin KirklandX126612040221946172613.04%327723.09224538000139
Travis MitchellX125495601651221241.67%620116.74112116000017
Cam LundX12358920833317349.68%122518.78011338000017
Matvei Gridin (R)X84371040410469278.70%013316.5900062100000
Bennett Schimek (R)X12347-1002193618318.33%117314.39101317000110
Kai UchaczX122571601521353255.71%414311.940000000000
Joel NystromX12167-220319196125.26%2025421.181121036000132
Tyler TuckerX8077940315196130.00%1119424.300221123000020
Hunter SkinnerX12246580289125216.67%717714.780000300004
Donovan SebrangoX12134-3175369166116.25%925220.99022736000025
Joakim KemellX12044-520983211140.00%214411.9701101600000
Simon RobertssonX122139402113238208.70%022218.48000237000018
Camden ThiesingX12123-1801413911011.11%112610.480000100000
Riley Heidt (R)X1211200022102410.00%0695.740000000000
Hunter St. Martin (R)X12022120116155160.00%314612.200001200001
Marc-Andre Gaudet (R)X4101-1204331233.33%57218.090000100000
David GoyetteX4000000000010.00%010.310000000000
Noah Beck (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Leo LoofX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maximus WannerX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben JonesX2056.42%37400001.22000100011300
Owen PickeringX010.00%000000.88000000011101
Gabe Perreault (R)X1046.67%1500001.49000000000012
Justin KirklandX2073.53%3400000.87000000011010
Travis MitchellX100.00%000000.90000000031002
Cam LundX0050.68%29400000.71000000160011
Matvei Gridin (R)X0050.00%1600001.05000000000100
Bennett Schimek (R)X0042.11%1900000.81000002400000
Kai UchaczX0052.94%17000000.98000000120010
Joel NystromX000.00%000000.550000000105000
Tyler TuckerX000.00%000000.72000000000200
Hunter SkinnerX010.00%000000.68000000052000
Donovan SebrangoX000.00%000000.32000010054000
Joakim KemellX0025.00%400000.560000000121000
Simon RobertssonX0036.36%2200000.27000001100010
Camden ThiesingX0067.47%8300000.48000000180000
Riley Heidt (R)X0033.33%600000.580000000118000
Hunter St. Martin (R)X0057.14%700000.270000001120000
Marc-Andre Gaudet (R)X000.00%000000.28000000022000
David GoyetteX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Noah Beck (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Leo LoofX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Maximus WannerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis41300.8424.4121820161010000.000048000
Aleksei Kolosov10000.8185.3622002110000.000004000

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis DouglasX148816622062103442223.53%329320.90213351000049
Dylan GambrellX14791610013242142116.67%627119.37325748000032
William LagessonX14114155601718308173.33%1229020.750441847000047
Jack St. IvanyX1421214538105726329146.25%1533423.871342352000249
Rory KerinsX1048123001324915238.16%323823.76011839000052
Kyle McDonaldX145611-160302236111913.89%326819.13112747000128
Jordan HarrisX143811412016182752611.11%2935125.072351254000155
Sean FarrellX14731050063044102415.91%117612.5900021500000
Noah Ostlund (TOT)X954910007162382821.74%218020.0300052400006
__Noah Ostlund (OTT)X853810006152252422.73%115619.4900052100000
__Noah Ostlund (ABB)X1011000111340.00%12424.330000300006
Matt LuffX94594407142962313.79%016418.1701183600000
Vincent ArseneauX14448-12604272461116.67%126318.771121048000026
Noel GunlerX142353602211307166.67%118012.8201121800000
Donovan Houle-VilleneuveX14134-4001323156156.67%314410.3000000000012
William TrudeauX14134-7100251172414.29%1019213.680001100005
Viktor NeuchevX14123320512154216.67%216011.400000000000
Cade WebberX140333120431110650.00%1728920.64011747000045
Angus BoothX14022-740211211150.00%1521415.2600003000021
Massimo RizzoX13101-7602585512.50%1725.540000000001
Alexandre DoucetX14101-420711175155.88%215010.6900002000017
Lucas Mercuri (R)X5011100100020.00%061.190000000000
Tyson Feist (R)X5011120111000.00%140.770000000000
Christoffer SedoffX5000100000000.00%040.840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis DouglasX2150.00%3000011.09000004400121
Dylan GambrellX1050.29%34000001.18000002400210
William LagessonX000.00%000001.03000000230020
Jack St. IvanyX000.00%000000.840002002100020
Rory KerinsX0050.55%36400001.01000000011100
Kyle McDonaldX1151.72%5800000.82000001200001
Jordan HarrisX000.00%000000.63000000092002
Sean FarrellX2049.53%21200001.14000000210200
Noah Ostlund (TOT)X0044.44%1800001.00000000110011
__Noah Ostlund (OTT)X0043.75%1600001.03000000110
__Noah Ostlund (ABB)X0050.00%200000.82000000110
Matt LuffX0120.00%1000001.10000000033100
Vincent ArseneauX2034.62%2600000.61000000021011
Noel GunlerX0050.00%1200000.56000000071011
Donovan Houle-VilleneuveX0046.52%18700000.55000001100001
William TrudeauX000.00%000000.42000000033000
Viktor NeuchevX0058.33%1200000.380000001100000
Cade WebberX000.00%000000.210000000141001
Angus BoothX000.00%000000.190000000143000
Massimo RizzoX0044.44%900000.28000000066000
Alexandre DoucetX0033.33%1200000.13000000033000
Lucas Mercuri (R)X000.00%000003.35000000150000
Tyson Feist (R)X000.00%000005.17000000150000
Christoffer SedoffX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikita Tolopilo40000.9352.41124005770000.0000014000
Simon Zajicek148510.8873.7671801453990000.0000140110

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jayson MegnaX11681452012934122917.65%420118.30044727101112
Mike ReillyX113912122036243112129.68%3328425.842352136000032
Jaret Anderson-DolanX117411516020134083017.50%118616.94314132700000
Noah GregorX11347-64035315415285.56%723120.971341135000012
Max SassonX11347-64019525912355.08%1127424.891121235000048
Victor ManciniX11156-4195241312498.33%1322920.80123925000031
Berkly Catton (R)X11145-200016248264.17%312111.030000100000
Ian MooreX110550001716132110.00%1318516.86011925000027
Kevin KorchinskiX11044-56011106430.00%817415.790001200001
Givani SmithX11123510033513487.69%018616.9010152700000
Ben KingX11202-210019102081310.00%216414.880000000000
Lian BichselX1022-200432100.00%12525.120110101104
Isaac RatcliffeX11101-2100218104910.00%312010.870000000001
Tyson HindsX11101-120171073314.29%1314713.3500000000116
Igor Chernyshov (R)X1000-400541220.00%02727.200000100005
Sam LipkinX11000-200556340.00%2716.4200000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jayson MegnaX0046.46%25400001.39010001200010
Mike ReillyX010.00%000000.84000000610110
Jaret Anderson-DolanX1058.82%1700011.18000000051102
Noah GregorX0050.00%3000000.61010001100000
Max SassonX0054.17%28800000.51010000140100
Victor ManciniX000.00%000000.52000100065000
Berkly Catton (R)X1041.54%13000000.82000000033010
Ian MooreX000.00%000000.540000001110000
Kevin KorchinskiX000.00%000000.460000000113000
Givani SmithX0047.06%1700000.32000000011001
Ben KingX1057.89%5700000.24000000044010
Lian BichselX000.00%000001.59000000000000
Isaac RatcliffeX0037.50%800000.17010000033001
Tyson HindsX000.00%000000.14000000077001
Igor Chernyshov (R)X0066.67%1500000.00000000000000
Sam LipkinX0066.67%600000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaniv Perets20000.9751.1950001400000.0000011000
Hampton Slukynsky (R)113710.8993.3361201343380200.7504110110

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita AlexandrovX125611-400143743132511.63%323519.554261345000022
Carl GrundstromX124610-41603314458268.89%121117.56044124400000
Dennis CholowskiX12279-21002819156813.33%1930925.77123650000138
Chris WagnerX12538610013132441420.83%314311.9110111000013
Nick DeSimoneX123585209101751017.65%2025120.942021142000038
Travis BoydX122686404161941510.53%113010.870000000001
Trevor Connelly (R)X12178-420819168246.25%123919.94044245000131
Nick CousinsX12617-3140472240133715.00%328023.351011048000042
Lucas CarlssonX12077-31202110201060.00%1227422.840331151000038
Tyson JostX12077-34011444417380.00%328824.010111248000151
Arttu HyryX12426-32012216012366.67%123519.61101164800000
Noah Chadwick (R)X12156512024911659.09%1624620.48022442000033
Thomas BordeleauX1231430046133523.08%1675.600000100001
Danil GushchinX122246001510238118.70%112710.600000000000
Viliam KmecX12044-100587220.00%717014.1601112000013
Matyas MelovskyX121123004872314.29%1655.430000000000
Xavier BourgaultX12011300469270.00%0655.430000000000
Aatu JamsenX12000000000000.00%040.340000100003
Djibril ToureX12000-12354266240.00%716013.330000000005
Braden Doyle (R)X12000100221010.00%4423.490000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita AlexandrovX0057.00%30000000.94000001100001
Carl GrundstromX0058.33%1200000.95020000250111
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.58000001100001
Chris WagnerX0146.15%1300001.12110000033000
Nick DeSimoneX100.00%000000.64000000011000
Travis BoydX0154.55%15400001.23010000042010
Trevor Connelly (R)X0073.33%1500000.67000000150010
Nick CousinsX0040.91%2200000.50120003300100
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%000000.510000001120000
Tyson JostX0053.12%46500000.492200001120000
Arttu HyryX1164.71%1700000.51020000021000
Noah Chadwick (R)X100.00%000000.49000000061001
Thomas BordeleauX100.00%000001.19000000140001
Danil GushchinX0071.43%700000.63000000022001
Viliam KmecX000.00%000000.470000000123000
Matyas MelovskyX0047.95%7300000.61000001100000
Xavier BourgaultX0060.00%500000.310000000129000
Aatu JamsenX00100.00%200000.0000000001212000
Djibril ToureX000.00%000000.0000100001212000
Braden Doyle (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Portillo20000.9063.5750003320000.0000012000
Arsenii Sergeev (R)125610.8843.6367820413520010.60010120201

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Egor Afanasyev (R)X1378156180452566153510.61%630823.70011934011161
Victor Eklund (R)X1359145405326112528.20%229022.282131034000142
Andre LeeX1431114480293729122710.34%432923.51022637011069
Florian XhekajX1464101160363644132913.64%125318.050331134000039
Ben HemmerlingX14628-3203193071720.00%118513.2100004000028
Dysin MayoX1443748017192191419.05%1729621.142021133101257
Lucas CionaX14257180203288217.14%221315.2021363300000
Andreas EnglundX14156-125537112112174.76%2334224.40134838000160
Brandon ScanlinX1415632752710173135.88%2528620.41000530000054
Cameron CrottyX14156-4402712164126.25%1934924.96022937000065
Jaxon NelsonX14156-31203118227134.55%316211.600000400005
Taylor WardX142350207195510353.64%122616.160111333000010
Alex JefferiesX14134-320108255144.00%015411.030000000000
Colby Barlow (R)X14202-580741271116.67%1846.040000000000
Ayrton Martino (R)X14112-30015144127.14%1866.1500000000014
Sean Day (R)X14022-31202874030.00%1019513.950000200004
Tobie Paquette-BissonX14022-21202379380.00%1621014.9800021000127
Matthew SeminoffX14011-55598163130.00%0856.040000000000
Artur Cholach (R)X1000000000000.00%021.620000000002
Filip MesarX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mason MillmanX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tristan Bertucci (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Egor Afanasyev (R)X0045.45%3300010.97000001400111
Victor Eklund (R)X0054.55%4400000.97000002400000
Andre LeeX0048.10%50100000.85000000310020
Florian XhekajX2046.84%34800010.79000000021110
Ben HemmerlingX1055.26%3800000.87000000011002
Dysin MayoX100.00%000000.47000000022001
Lucas CionaX0050.00%1800000.66000000042000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.35000010011001
Brandon ScanlinX010.00%000000.42001000022110
Cameron CrottyX010.00%000000.340000002100000
Jaxon NelsonX0051.91%18300000.74000000032000
Taylor WardX0057.14%1400000.44000000042000
Alex JefferiesX1050.00%1200000.5200000001211000
Colby Barlow (R)X0025.00%400000.47000000066000
Ayrton Martino (R)X0040.00%500000.46000000032000
Sean Day (R)X000.00%000000.200000000141000
Tobie Paquette-BissonX000.00%000000.190000000146000
Matthew SeminoffX0053.09%8100000.240000100146000
Artur Cholach (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Filip MesarX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mason MillmanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tristan Bertucci (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trent Miner113510.9172.9860501303600000.000095100
Carl Lindbom32100.9243.201502181050000.000031100
Alexandar Georgiev20200.8476.2786009590000.000028000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson KozakX128614820303348142216.67%224620.464261142000128
Isak RosenX12771476082360134211.67%523519.59134942000124
Brad LambertX1267130003453292518.75%327622.97134848000049
Zachary L'HeureuxX125813-1221048295823338.62%826422.011342349000243
Ville HeinolaX1218950068208115.00%1426021.671341042000039
Brendan BrissonX121897155238159176.67%021617.9913454100008
Atro LeppanenX12448-610017143292012.50%1830225.154262047000036
Luke ProkopX121674355271116346.25%1522518.760001036000024
Danil ZhilkinX12325-3409292461712.50%315612.991011300004
Nikita ChibrikovX12224-4809102051610.00%214512.120110100000
Elias SalomonssonX12044-7100308209180.00%1030625.490331348000039
Dmitry KuzminX120440404106120.00%1218615.4600008000117
Luca Pinelli (R)X12112-4202223135107.69%314412.010000000000
Ryan O'RourkeX120220401954110.00%1516413.640110200002
Fabian WagnerX12000-400111214100.00%222919.090000000000
Carson Rehkopf (R)X12000-52066135120.00%0615.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson KozakX4050.15%33300001.14000004400210
Isak RosenX0160.00%1500001.19000002400002
Brad LambertX1047.84%43900000.94000000130300
Zachary L'HeureuxX0053.85%2600000.98001101100212
Ville HeinolaX000.00%000000.69000000410000
Brendan BrissonX0150.00%1400000.83000100210010
Atro LeppanenX000.00%000000.53000000130011
Luke ProkopX000.00%000000.62001000210000
Danil ZhilkinX0051.78%19700000.64000000170010
Nikita ChibrikovX1060.00%1000000.55000000140001
Elias SalomonssonX000.00%000000.260000002120000
Dmitry KuzminX000.00%000000.430000000121000
Luca Pinelli (R)X0042.86%700000.28000001100000
Ryan O'RourkeX000.00%000000.240000000124000
Fabian WagnerX0030.00%6000000.0000000001212000
Carson Rehkopf (R)X000.00%200000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Domenic DiVincentiis126510.9172.8669220333980200.0000120020
Calle Clang10000.8426.0630003190000.0000012000

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zayne Parekh (R)X113912010015133116279.68%1528125.530551350000017
Logan MorrisonX1138113757264716336.38%124722.49224946000229
Jared Wright (R)X11731034011174152517.07%021119.1920284600000
Stephen HallidayX11369-211531355115355.88%327024.511121249000022
Sam Dickinson (R)X112790801818276187.41%1224722.470441951000018
Tristan LuneauX11189-11001611225214.55%1722720.641231445000018
Joshua RoyX1153800091947123710.64%024822.571011150000010
Quentin Musty (R)X11336-111522122051515.00%023621.4911244900000
Ryan McAllisterX112352004242510198.00%516515.0200000000010
Kenny Connors (R)X112241002312299196.90%316314.810000000000
Harrison BrunickeX11134480221111479.09%814613.260000100001
Zach MetsaX11134-120210228104.55%1622920.831121545000020
Samuel JohannessonX11044400645170.00%615013.650000000006
Ethan Gauthier (R)X11202220771721911.76%215514.060000000000
Kalan Lind (R)X111125115379134117.69%121319.3200024600002
Andrei Loshko (R)X11000-200121000.00%0110.970000100002
Jesse PulkkinenX11000000711000.00%6403.600000000001
Kaleb LawrenceX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eriks Mateiko (R)X11000000220010.00%090.850000000007
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X11000-100210100.00%030.310000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zayne Parekh (R)X000.00%000000.85000001100100
Logan MorrisonX1053.48%27300000.89000100062000
Jared Wright (R)X1021.74%2300000.95000000120011
Stephen HallidayX1058.22%38300000.67001000063112
Sam Dickinson (R)X000.00%000000.73000001100010
Tristan LuneauX000.00%000000.79000000033010
Joshua RoyX1052.94%3400010.64000000022110
Quentin Musty (R)X0080.00%1500000.51000100072010
Ryan McAllisterX1055.13%15600000.61000000120001
Kenny Connors (R)X1059.26%2700000.49000000082001
Harrison BrunickeX000.00%000000.55000000032100
Zach MetsaX000.00%000000.350000000103000
Samuel JohannessonX000.00%000000.530000000113000
Ethan Gauthier (R)X0071.43%700000.26000000088000
Kalan Lind (R)X0047.06%1700000.19001000098001
Andrei Loshko (R)X000.00%300000.0000000001111000
Jesse PulkkinenX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Kaleb LawrenceX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Eriks Mateiko (R)X0063.64%1100000.0000000001111000
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X00100.00%200000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)30000.9501.5478002400000.0000011000
Jacob Fowler116500.9032.7858204272790000.0000110210

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Landon SlaggertX137613080153956163712.50%429923.002241447101346
Alex AlexeyevX135712-210025152861417.86%2532424.904371846000046
Philippe DaoustX1338110000503518188.57%230223.24145547011449
Josh MahuraX1301111-2602221348220.00%2532424.890332347000045
Hayden HodgsonX13347-21003312344228.82%222317.1402264600000
Francesco PinelliX13347-2005353072710.00%525419.56112847000028
Jacob MelansonX13347-11754013344148.82%324518.8701164700000
Helge GransX13257-41203411266117.69%1627220.922021946011132
Justin Janicke (R)X13336-2001152673211.54%426120.09011647000036
Sebastian D. AhoX13156-4801616207105.00%1527421.100001343000037
Josh JacobsX131453601816821112.50%1819214.7800017000014
Rhett Pitlick (R)X13224100416217209.52%214911.4700012000013
Olli Maatta (TOT)X130442208126180.00%31037.92000513000011
__Olli Maatta (BOS)X40442208126150.00%310025.04000512000010
__Olli Maatta (SEA)X9000000000030.00%030.300000200001
Vincent Sevigny (R)X1303331203095240.00%617113.150000000000
Oskar PetterssonX13202-220154134515.38%3826.280000100000
Jack D. Hughes (R)X13112-22007711214.29%1806.120000000000
Kyle Jackson (R)X13112195156135107.69%313410.280000100001
Jett JonesX13112160112494811.11%113310.220000000000
Blake Biondi (R)X13000-220359150.00%5826.340000100002
Oliver Moore (R)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Landon SlaggertX3051.43%3500000.87000000011120
Alex AlexeyevX000.00%000000.74000000120000
Philippe DaoustX1051.59%47100000.73000000021100
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.680000001130100
Hayden HodgsonX0150.00%1200000.63000001100010
Francesco PinelliX1046.24%34600000.55000000065110
Jacob MelansonX0047.06%1700000.57000010021002
Helge GransX000.00%000000.51000002300000
Justin Janicke (R)X0050.00%1600000.46000000160001
Sebastian D. AhoX100.00%000000.44000000055010
Josh JacobsX100.00%000000.52000000033000
Rhett Pitlick (R)X0041.18%1700000.54000001100000
Olli Maatta (TOT)X000.00%000000.780000000139010
__Olli Maatta (BOS)X000.00%000000.800000000139
__Olli Maatta (SEA)X000.00%000000.000000000139
Vincent Sevigny (R)X000.00%000000.350000000133001
Oskar PetterssonX000.00%200000.49000000044100
Jack D. Hughes (R)X0025.00%400000.50000000075010
Kyle Jackson (R)X0014.29%700000.30000010140000
Jett JonesX0050.00%16400000.300000001120000
Blake Biondi (R)X0051.81%8300000.0000000001313000
Oliver Moore (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov137600.9272.6277901344640000.0000130213

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan DukeX1361117000171548183012.50%626220.15336144700003
Pavel MintyukovX1341317-4408204420349.09%2332024.603692543000145
Michael Misa (R)X1351015-10054147184310.64%226220.12088144600000
Ryan WintertonX13671352053244102613.64%223417.97134937000014
Maveric LamoureuxX13210128200251220111710.00%1325919.931341139000018
Reid SchaeferX1365113100452141162414.63%326620.47224837000045
Dalibor DvorskyX13641012010256416449.38%124118.55202124100002
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X13371021002792481012.50%224018.4322494400000
Gavin BrindleyX134482205142882414.29%022617.39123542000031
Nico MyatovicX13336100105110327.27%0654.960000000000
Tanner Molendyk (R)X13066220571350.00%1121816.8000012000034
Vincent IorioX13066980241312250.00%1524718.9800001000137
Ozzy WiesblattX1332511002630175817.65%119515.0100000000043
Dylan Hryckowian (R)X13314100741121527.27%31068.1210144100000
Charles-Alexis LegaultX13134-68034783812.50%2025119.2700010000028
Joey WillisX1313412041673614.29%0987.5000001000032
Maksymilian SzuberX1304421403386040.00%1319014.630000000008
Miko MatikkaX1300002013910280.00%215411.870000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan DukeX2155.00%2000001.30000000120102
Pavel MintyukovX010.00%000001.06000000072101
Michael Misa (R)X1058.09%34600001.15010001100120
Ryan WintertonX1050.66%30200001.11000001100021
Maveric LamoureuxX000.00%000100.93000000150103
Reid SchaeferX1046.15%2600000.83000001100210
Dalibor DvorskyX1160.00%2000000.83110000022110
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X1182.35%1700000.83000000170012
Gavin BrindleyX0030.77%1300000.71000001100000
Nico MyatovicX0016.67%600001.86000003500100
Tanner Molendyk (R)X000.00%000000.550000000133000
Vincent IorioX000.00%000000.490000001130000
Ozzy WiesblattX1044.44%27900000.51000000044010
Dylan Hryckowian (R)X1071.43%700000.76000000021000
Charles-Alexis LegaultX000.00%000000.320000001120000
Joey WillisX0045.04%13100000.82000000340000
Maksymilian SzuberX000.00%000000.420000000135100
Miko MatikkaX0058.33%1200000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer86110.9252.7448220222920000.000085210
Michael Dipietro54100.9132.9630400151720011.000358000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Karsen DorwartX13571216073247103610.64%432524.981121037000252
Cole ClaytonX1321012106022111971210.53%1330423.35033637000141
Jackson HallumX13549520191737141913.51%319615.0700011000318
Stian SolbergX1209911100431818590.00%2128323.55022430000141
Ethan KeppenX13448-34022303882610.53%525819.81022630000028
Dino KambeitzX13707-38022133133122.58%422217.06303123700000
Riley BezeauX13347-21951113311279.68%422717.4510143000003
Ole Bjorgvik-HolmX13167-18010574214.29%1121316.3500016000027
Landen HookeyX13246-28035413714215.41%526220.13112535000130
Nikita SusuyevX133256408112171514.29%317413.390001100000
Keean WashkurakX132356602223239188.70%217213.250000000002
Chase WoutersX13145-2401949357262.86%028421.87011637000057
Konnor SmithX13145014032811069.09%1520215.550001700008
Brayden HislopX12055-300111518770.00%1925621.35022831000139
Kenta IsogaiX132242001483425.00%0534.050000000002
Joe FlemingX13134-5320601512688.33%2227120.88112734000037
Kai SchwindtX1313402010951820.00%1816.240000600007
Justin HryckowianX1000-100145000.00%02423.630002500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Karsen DorwartX2051.72%2900000.74010001100001
Cole ClaytonX000.00%000000.79000000540030
Jackson HallumX1052.38%2100000.92000002700001
Stian SolbergX000.00%000000.640000001120101
Ethan KeppenX1054.17%2400000.62000000011100
Dino KambeitzX1026.09%2300010.63010001100100
Riley BezeauX0135.71%1400000.62001000230000
Ole Bjorgvik-HolmX000.00%000000.66000000031010
Landen HookeyX0050.92%32600000.46000001100000
Nikita SusuyevX0111.11%900000.57000002200101
Keean WashkurakX0051.26%19900000.58000000420001
Chase WoutersX0050.00%39400000.350100000112000
Konnor SmithX000.00%000000.49000000011110
Brayden HislopX000.00%000000.390000000122000
Kenta IsogaiX0025.00%400001.52000000022000
Joe FlemingX00100.00%100000.290000000112000
Kai SchwindtX0148.61%7200000.99000000054000
Justin HryckowianX0051.43%3500000.000000000123000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jesper Vikman10000.9441.7335201180000.0000013000
Isaac Poulter135710.8963.5374920444230100.5002130101

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth GriffithX129101980015184662219.57%120817.3041573500000
Sasha PastujovX1271017920113955133812.73%331926.61033336000056
Oliver Bonk (R)X12511161312030192981817.24%1230025.000221336000041
Tom Willander (R)X122121414601615237178.70%1830225.171231336000143
Rodrigo AbolsX123101384033323210199.38%225921.621451035000149
Brian PinhoX12381152012294916386.12%524520.44000531000127
Joona KoppanenX1273105140232051123913.73%321718.1100043100000
Filip BystedtX125381401320516279.80%115412.810000000004
Noah PhilpX1235854017114710266.38%021718.10000103100000
Brendan SmithX121782401313225124.55%1524520.431121030000037
Matthew PecaX121561002374411322.27%117714.7100000000225
Jimmy Huntington (R)X12224100551461414.29%0534.420000000000
Ashton SautnerX12123013514741125.00%1918615.4600001000020
Martin Misiak (R)X1211210016995911.11%115012.500000000000
Jack MatierX12022230024512570.00%1323419.51011529000027
Brandon HickeyX12011-11401452150.00%1317114.280000200005
Tanner Howe (R)X12011100203260.00%1534.420000000000
Caedan BankierX12000000000100.00%030.270000200000
James MalatestaX12000000200000.00%1121.0000000000012
Nathan GaucherX12000000100000.00%010.120000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth GriffithX2054.55%1100001.83000000021131
Sasha PastujovX0057.58%13200001.06000000210002
Oliver Bonk (R)X000.00%000001.07000000052200
Tom Willander (R)X000.00%000000.93000001100101
Rodrigo AbolsX0058.57%28000001.00000000430021
Brian PinhoX1053.70%31100000.90000000031010
Joona KoppanenX1069.23%1300000.92000002200200
Filip BystedtX2037.50%800001.04000001100000
Noah PhilpX1064.29%1400000.74000000250011
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.65000000410010
Matthew PecaX0059.00%20000000.68000000130000
Jimmy Huntington (R)X0068.06%7200001.51000001100010
Ashton SautnerX000.00%000000.32000100055000
Martin Misiak (R)X0072.73%1100000.27000000055000
Jack MatierX000.00%000000.170000000121000
Brandon HickeyX000.00%000000.120000000125000
Tanner Howe (R)X00100.00%400000.380000001120000
Caedan BankierX000.00%300000.0000000001212000
James MalatestaX0050.00%400000.0000000001212000
Nathan GaucherX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt D. Murray10001.0000.0034000240000.0000012000
Devin Cooley127500.9052.9868500343580010.0000120100

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Antonio StrangesX7268000423296216.90%217525.07011325000126
Chad HillebrandX73471602212369258.33%312818.3401152100000
Austin StrandX72574140261071328.57%1417024.29213323000015
Matej BlumelX725710016213715395.41%318025.76022624000124
Chris TerryX732512016132241713.64%216022.81000425000112
Maros JedlickaX7325-3205111941415.79%09814.060000000000
Mark Duarte (R)X732512047163818.75%312818.3501132100000
Billy SweezeyX723536093131615.38%1115121.57213924000018
Casey FitzgeraldX7145-340164100610.00%814320.43000622000018
Ondrej BecherX7224-5203161541213.33%49413.440000000005
Atley CalvertX7134100716289203.57%414220.33000221000112
Brandon BaddockX7033-5801812181110.00%08912.660000100000
Gavin WhiteX7033-1401023120.00%109613.660000300000
Charlie WrightX7112-1009370414.29%810615.1300002000010
Blake HillmanX7022-320823360.00%1614520.68000122000018
Justin ErtelX71012001021350.00%0101.460000000000
Lleyton MooreX7011-100113020.00%3334.760000100005
Aidan ThompsonX7000000000010.00%070.930000300001
Alex GallantX7000000100010.00%060.880000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Antonio StrangesX0046.95%21300000.91000001100011
Chad HillebrandX0066.67%600001.09000000011011
Austin StrandX000.00%000000.82000001200010
Matej BlumelX1034.85%6600000.78000000150010
Chris TerryX0038.46%1300000.63000001100100
Maros JedlickaX0063.16%1900001.02000000210100
Mark Duarte (R)X0128.57%700000.78000000120000
Billy SweezeyX100.00%000000.66000000120000
Casey FitzgeraldX000.00%000000.70000000033000
Ondrej BecherX0050.38%13100000.85000001200000
Atley CalvertX0045.96%19800000.56000000031000
Brandon BaddockX0060.00%500000.68000000270000
Gavin WhiteX000.00%000000.63000000270000
Charlie WrightX000.00%000000.38000000062001
Blake HillmanX000.00%000000.28000000073000
Justin ErtelX000.00%000001.95000000044000
Lleyton MooreX000.00%000000.60000000076000
Aidan ThompsonX0033.33%300000.00000000077000
Alex GallantX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Fanti20200.8862.9980004350000.000007000
Remi Poirier72210.8864.4134000252190000.000070100

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam BeckmanX148715020112449103616.33%429921.332571745000117
Jack FinleyX14681408044526323379.52%534524.62235944000045
Cole SchwindtX144101406013365420377.41%326819.1103394300004
Daemon HuntX11211137801114197410.53%1826924.421231436000027
Nikita NesterenkoX146612-180393947172512.77%829120.752241043000125
Raphael LavoieX13471132018163993210.26%124218.612351030000138
Konsta HeleniusX143710-42014414011237.50%123016.46011215000028
David SpacekX14279-912024141111118.18%1829521.05246542000039
Adam SykoraX14448012015294417239.09%126819.11000144400025
Samuel BolducX14268880331524488.33%1834524.661121045000138
Ville KoivunenX14167-440241811599.09%1820614.750000000000
Jonathan LekkerimakiX14336-2208104217267.14%218813.440001100000
Juraj Pekarcik (R)X14336-2201391771717.65%118613.310000000000
Jack PeartX14235-880195114818.18%1128620.41213742000038
Liam OhgrenX4033-24001112390.00%06516.240000000001
Justin RobidasX3000000101000.00%010.190000000010
Daniil But (R)X3000000131100.00%062.030000000000
Tomas Hamara (R)X3000-100000000.00%020.760000000002
Marat KhusnutdinovX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Caden Price (R)X4000020732010.00%07117.8200021000003
Hunter HaightX11000000121000.00%0100.930001200005
Jakub StanclX11000000001000.00%020.170001100001
Koehn Ziemmer (R)X11000000001000.00%2121.1000000000112
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X11000-100020110.00%0141.270000100000
Owen Allard (R)X11000-100023010.00%0171.510000000000
Calle OdeliusX13000-1601741010.00%1221316.4000001000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam BeckmanX0058.33%2400011.00000001100100
Jack FinleyX1056.61%45400000.81000000140221
Cole SchwindtX0057.69%2600001.05000000410101
Daemon HuntX000.00%000000.97000000130010
Nikita NesterenkoX1046.13%37500000.83000001100100
Raphael LavoieX2052.63%1900000.91000000033011
Konsta HeleniusX0050.21%23700000.87000001600001
David SpacekX000.00%000000.61000001100010
Adam SykoraX0038.10%2100000.60000000260010
Samuel BolducX100.00%000000.46000000072100
Ville KoivunenX00100.00%100000.68000000011000
Jonathan LekkerimakiX1027.27%1100000.64000000210000
Juraj Pekarcik (R)X2050.00%1800000.64000000120001
Jack PeartX000.00%000000.35000000032001
Liam OhgrenX0050.00%600000.92000000140000
Justin RobidasX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Daniil But (R)X0045.45%1100000.00000000033000
Tomas Hamara (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Marat KhusnutdinovX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Caden Price (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Hunter HaightX0025.00%400000.0000000001111000
Jakub StanclX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Koehn Ziemmer (R)X0033.33%1200000.0000000001111000
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X0050.00%200000.0000000001111000
Owen Allard (R)X0050.00%1800000.0000000001111000
Calle OdeliusX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garin Bjorklund64010.8982.8633500161570100.000068010
Mads Sogaard84310.9103.2248500262880000.000080011
Kevin Reidler (R)10100.8574.6526002140000.000006000