Pro Team Scoring

Pro Team Scoring

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX101061674012244362023.26%522822.85224626011155
Alex TuchX1049135100252032123112.50%322422.43224826101252
Kirill KaprizovX1054952016103092516.67%016616.6431452200000
Bo HorvatX1035832012252431512.50%116716.7202222200002
Vincent TrocheckX10347-518019214010187.50%217317.27134522000121
Clayton KellerX1033622021222131013.64%014014.000000000000
Mikko RantanenX101563100188305233.33%217917.93011224000215
John CarlsonX1006634041711470.00%1525325.30011627000146
MacKenzie WeegarX100662802657250.00%1320520.4802242200007
Vincent DesharnaisX10145-28027521150.00%616616.6500000000038
Rasmus AnderssonX10134-28018873814.29%1222322.28112421011042
Owen TippettX10202-500772021410.00%112912.910000000000
Brock BoeserX10112-50026132147.69%013113.070000100000
J.J. MoserX10022-210019710330.00%2123123.09011626000042
Simon BenoitX10022-21001353000.00%912912.930001100001
Beck MalenstynX10000-5401325120.00%0555.510000000014
Luke GlendeningX10000-500224130.00%2787.8000000000027
Sean KuralyX10000-500455130.00%3515.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX2152.99%33400021.40010001100300
Alex TuchX0165.63%3200001.16010000340030
Kirill KaprizovX0144.44%900001.08110002400100
Bo HorvatX1060.32%18900000.96010000320011
Vincent TrocheckX2057.61%18400000.81000000210001
Clayton KellerX0057.14%700000.86000001100002
Mikko RantanenX0065.22%2300000.67000000150000
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.470000003100000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.590000002100002
Vincent DesharnaisX000.00%000000.60000001300000
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.36000000130000
Owen TippettX0053.85%1300000.31000000022000
Brock BoeserX0025.00%800000.31000000011010
J.J. MoserX000.00%000000.170000000108000
Simon BenoitX000.00%000000.310000000104000
Beck MalenstynX0060.00%500000.0000000001010000
Luke GlendeningX0042.86%700000.0000000001010000
Sean KuralyX0050.91%5500000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith21000.8703.3554003230000.0000010000
Karel Vejmelka105400.8733.3655300312440001.0004100001

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX1371118102091839103917.95%026019.98033113700000
Adrian KempeX13881614140281744123418.18%227321.031011037000122
Jack HughesX136915100074148102812.50%226020.0310173700000
Evan BouchardX13213152609813121315.38%1629222.48033638011023
Elias PetterssonX136511180102546103613.04%324118.55000833101433
Sean CouturierX134484005211921721.05%118614.34011234011238
Filip HronekX1326831001114134515.38%2129022.32000520000248
Aliaksei ProtasX13437-1209123193012.90%121116.1900063500004
Logan O'ConnorX133144402151671018.75%418914.5700002000272
Adam LowryX13134-2803224277193.70%127621.23112433000069
Ilya LyubushkinX13134380111061216.67%2021716.7110122000060
Nikita ZadorovX13044622047167150.00%1527421.07000012000055
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X14044112030918690.00%2030321.61000737000016
__Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X1000020410010.00%02424.150000300008
__Mattias Ekholm (SEA)X401124010211440.00%109924.8300041400008
__Mattias Ekholm (BOS)X9033-1601667240.00%1017919.8900032000000
Jeremy LauzonX13033522039121160.00%2422717.48000012000055
Tomas NosekX13112-6604811059.09%1866.630000400000
Jack McBainX1302248032716290.00%11148.800001200000
Sam CarrickX13000-695847320.00%1826.330000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX13000-640947190.00%3836.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX1045.16%3100011.39000000041103
Adrian KempeX3052.27%4400001.17000000011311
Jack HughesX1150.66%30400001.15000000011130
Evan BouchardX000.00%000001.03000000071011
Elias PetterssonX3048.00%22500000.91000001400111
Sean CouturierX0158.60%21500000.86000000031100
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.55000000021001
Aliaksei ProtasX0026.67%1500000.67000000011000
Logan O'ConnorX0240.00%1500000.42000000011000
Adam LowryX0058.28%15100000.29000000150001
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.37000000063100
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.290000000132020
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X000.00%000000.260000000143000
__Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X000.00%000000.000000000143
__Mattias Ekholm (SEA)X000.00%000000.200000000143
__Mattias Ekholm (BOS)X000.00%000000.340000000143
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.260000000133000
Tomas NosekX0054.65%8600000.460000000108001
Jack McBainX0050.00%600000.350000000131000
Sam CarrickX0016.67%600000.0000100001313000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0025.00%400000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot41110.8973.3519700111070000.0000310000
Igor Shesterkin107210.8873.3658921332920000.0000103100

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JarvisX127714495112052133513.46%321317.74314135100000
Tom WilsonX1258132215471646113510.87%020717.26235135100000
Mike MathesonX125712-340141426162319.23%1428023.295382357000038
Dylan LarkinX1239125201025359288.57%121718.0605575100000
Nick SuzukiX123912-14083322132313.64%222218.5333685700000
Cole CaufieldX1246101206193791810.81%022618.85044155700004
Filip ForsbergX123696803416348298.82%121617.99134115700000
Jake McCabeX12268012013101751111.76%1527122.560441159000033
Kaiden GuhleX12347012025122061515.00%1226221.82235949000135
Hampus LindholmX12134-32041325694.00%825120.890111449000018
Brett KulakX12022-3202103020.00%1517514.560000000005
Connor MurphyX12022-427528136070.00%1620216.8500003000031
Blake ColemanX12101-9601416157156.67%216013.3600000000028
Frederick GaudreauX12101-200212136177.69%21028.4900000000131
Jake EvansX12011-920424164110.00%518015.0200000000047
Joel ArmiaX12000-32035174110.00%214812.3000001000246
Victor OlofssonX12000-2003272110.00%1685.660000000000
Yakov TreninX12000-9801838250.00%01038.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JarvisX1058.33%1200001.32001001500111
Tom WilsonX0066.67%1200001.26000010021111
Mike MathesonX200.00%000000.86000001100100
Dylan LarkinX0054.76%29400001.11000000120021
Nick SuzukiX1050.00%30200001.08000000022011
Cole CaufieldX0046.67%1500000.88000000130100
Filip ForsbergX0050.00%1800000.83000002200110
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.59000000410000
Kaiden GuhleX100.00%000000.53000000170011
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.32000000031000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.230000000123000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.200010000121000
Blake ColemanX0045.45%1100000.1200000001111000
Frederick GaudreauX0152.46%12200000.20000000022000
Jake EvansX0054.70%23400000.1100000001211000
Joel ArmiaX0062.50%800000.0000000001212000
Victor OlofssonX0066.67%300000.0000000001212000
Yakov TreninX0033.33%600000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen84400.8723.0147820241870010.000084000
Jakub Dobes41210.8453.762390015970000.000048000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lane HutsonX11291151802418108820.00%1324822.5012362700004
Dawson MercerX1164101407283173019.35%322920.8111232600000
Joel Eriksson EkX1153806023313852113.16%220018.2120292900002
Brent BurnsX11077560151414380.00%1826123.74011426000017
Evgeni MalkinX111563801821317113.23%122420.3401122600000
Mario FerraroX110665160221812550.00%718616.89011329000039
Brett HowdenX1132582023131851616.67%215914.45011227000027
Evan RodriguesX1114570022113297.69%215614.2200001000057
A.J. GreerX1122481001681301115.38%313212.0400000000126
Joel FarabeeX1122406081422799.09%115714.300000200000
Tyler BertuzziX112242601592510168.00%021919.8800022600000
Cody CeciX11134-260131092611.11%1522720.6200000000144
Kaapo KakkoX11213020101120101510.00%018316.6400022900000
Carson SoucyX1102251951985450.00%918516.79011029000040
Ryan Greene (R)X11022-200078660.00%0686.1800022000011
Nicolas DeslauriersX11101-22011221350.00%011110.0700000000056
Tanner JeannotX11101-2201363416.67%0554.970000000000
Will BorgenX11011-31603982230.00%722320.2800001000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lane HutsonX000.00%000000.89000000042010
Dawson MercerX2158.82%1700000.87000001100100
Joel Eriksson EkX2047.44%21500000.80020000031110
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.540000001110000
Evgeni MalkinX0051.02%24500000.54020000120010
Mario FerraroX000.00%000000.650000000111010
Brett HowdenX0050.81%18500000.63020000011011
Evan RodriguesX0041.88%11700000.64000000021000
A.J. GreerX0040.00%500000.60000000022010
Joel FarabeeX0140.00%1000000.51000000022001
Tyler BertuzziX0125.00%1200000.37000000170100
Cody CeciX010.00%000000.35000000190101
Kaapo KakkoX0055.56%900000.33000000011001
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.220000100111000
Ryan Greene (R)X0048.33%6000000.591100002110000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0055.56%900000.18000001100010
Tanner JeannotX1066.67%600000.37000000011001
Will BorgenX000.00%000000.090000000111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen10001.0000.001400060000.0000011000
Sam Montembeault116410.9152.2065501242820000.8336110200

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX1377144160222846183515.22%026620.43123145300003
Moritz SeiderX132111311403720304246.67%2533225.561231447000038
Alex OvechkinX136612-48029163893415.79%225119.2923574200002
Sidney CrosbyX134812-20018264915288.16%126720.543361645000027
Wyatt JohnstonX13921142018264672419.57%131223.98404853000052
Marco Rossi (TOT)X14358000121623132913.04%018713.3603355700000
__Marco Rossi (FLA)X4112-1002492711.11%05112.8501131300000
__Marco Rossi (NJD)X10246100101214112214.29%013613.5702224300000
Matt CoronatoX13156-220159338233.03%223818.3302234500000
John MarinoX13145220411102810.00%1027421.09112550000042
Martin FehervaryX13145-1120121512058.33%1820615.8700001000037
Neal PionkX131453195371719745.26%1627721.320221150000033
Brandt ClarkeX13055-16010410480.00%1127721.3102284700000
Chandler StephensonX1321332063419101610.53%321516.5200000000040
Jonathan MarchessaultX13123220171021974.76%11199.120000000000
Steven LorentzX13123-240710721614.29%2987.5500000000025
Arseny GritsyukX13202-2005094422.22%0745.680000000000
Tyler KlevenX13112012012641225.00%1119314.8100001000019
Cole PerfettiX1301122038130150.00%014210.9100004000120
Jujhar KhairaX13000-2001321120.00%0755.790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX1046.26%34800001.05000001100131
Moritz SeiderX000.00%000000.78000000170021
Alex OvechkinX1041.67%1200000.96000001100101
Sidney CrosbyX2050.58%34600000.90000001400100
Wyatt JohnstonX1069.23%2600010.71000001100110
Marco Rossi (TOT)X0050.28%18100000.86000000033111
__Marco Rossi (FLA)X0043.66%7100000.78000000033
__Marco Rossi (NJD)X0054.55%11000000.88000000033
Matt CoronatoX0038.10%2100000.50000000430001
John MarinoX010.00%000000.36000001100000
Martin FehervaryX000.00%000000.48000000053000
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.36001000210000
Brandt ClarkeX000.00%000000.360000000133000
Chandler StephensonX0049.12%11400000.28000000055101
Jonathan MarchessaultX0014.29%700000.51000000063001
Steven LorentzX0144.33%9700000.61000000063010
Arseny GritsyukX100.00%200000.54000000033000
Tyler KlevenX100.00%000000.2100000001110010
Cole PerfettiX0028.57%700000.140000000133000
Jujhar KhairaX0066.67%300000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark94400.9102.1051501182000000.000085000
Stuart Skinner53200.8873.1826400141240000.000058100

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX15311141203173111299.68%121914.6005595700003
Matthew Schaefer (R)X154812-1016022102462416.67%1332221.44369155400008
Juraj SlafkovskyX153710-7402225329279.38%129119.3815684500000
Thomas HarleyX152810-111201316237198.70%2031120.73257155400002
Will CuylleX15459-73010441734143411.76%124216.16246105600000
Braden SchneiderX15538-21403024174829.41%2533222.15505948000058
Quinton ByfieldX15448-680183139103510.26%130020.0212385500003
Tyson FoersterX15246-9801826339296.06%229419.6212364500000
Mason McTavishX15325-7601350316209.68%429219.49213645000366
Warren FoegeleX151450140810186155.56%321614.4000000000266
Jason ZuckerX153140802472341013.04%016911.2600001000110
Jalen ChatfieldX15123-31552218951111.11%2535023.35011347000048
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X15033-5801074440.00%926517.6800001000054
Adam KlapkaX15202-3402281021120.00%11359.0000014000027
Drew HellesonX15022-622044134030.00%1823515.6800002000048
Morgan FrostX15022-500322193100.00%015110.0700000000036
Bobby BrinkX15011-720610209140.00%218412.260000100000
Michael BuntingX15011-3003717270.00%01057.000000000001
Alex Bump (R)X5000000000000.00%020.400000000002
Sam ColangeloX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
John LeonardX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick Lardis (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX0052.00%20000001.28030000032200
Matthew Schaefer (R)X110.00%000000.75000000092100
Juraj SlafkovskyX0257.89%1900000.69110000033001
Thomas HarleyX000.00%000000.64000000011001
Will CuylleX1047.37%1900000.74020110140000
Braden SchneiderX000.00%000000.48000001100001
Quinton ByfieldX1050.39%38300000.53030000210010
Tyson FoersterX0050.00%1800000.41000000043000
Mason McTavishX1052.42%39300000.34000000022000
Warren FoegeleX0028.57%1400000.460000000136001
Jason ZuckerX0033.33%1500000.47000000063010
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%000000.170010000121001
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X000.00%000000.230000000156000
Adam KlapkaX0073.33%1500000.30000000044000
Drew HellesonX000.00%000000.170000000153000
Morgan FrostX0048.10%15800000.260000000154000
Bobby BrinkX0025.00%2000000.110000000154000
Michael BuntingX0036.36%1100000.190000000159000
Alex Bump (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sam ColangeloX000.00%000000.00000000000000
John LeonardX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nick Lardis (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins104300.8883.3544820252240101.000487100
Matt Villalta91520.8853.6046700282430000.400578000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX1491120860333064154414.06%133223.693472064101239
Jake WalmanX141121341602627286193.57%2235024.991451960000034
Jared McCannX14549760152729122817.24%428920.621011150000116
Carter VerhaegheX1436981552022398227.69%232122.94112762011137
Jared SpurgeonX142793115301617121811.76%1134824.880221160000032
Ryan DonatoX144370202682591516.00%123616.8822485800000
Dmitry OrlovX142572100141598822.22%1529821.29112653011030
Kris LetangX1405511552115229150.00%929120.770221653000126
Andrew CoppX143140009311891116.67%124417.45000552000012
Alex IafalloX141341201819355232.86%527019.26000750101127
Vasily PodkolzinX143031809494533.33%1896.370000000000
Radko GudasX14033-11603376130.00%1219313.820000200000
Vince DunnX14033-10031211120.00%920514.6500012000010
Jordan MartinookX14202-61351212217239.52%216812.020000700000
Evgenii DadonovX14022-60037165100.00%116111.480000100002
Alexandre TexierX141011004641625.00%1886.300000000000
Mark JankowskiX1401110011510440.00%1896.350000000001
Michael RasmussenX14000-695111816390.00%115611.110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1041.18%3400001.21010000033330
Jake WalmanX000.00%000000.74000000170002
Jared McCannX1044.93%36500000.62000000033010
Carter VerhaegheX1047.64%19100000.56110010130002
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.52000010043020
Ryan DonatoX1155.00%2000000.59000001100110
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.47000000150000
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.340001000143001
Andrew CoppX2048.05%23100000.330000000106100
Alex IafalloX0047.62%2100000.300000000136000
Vasily PodkolzinX1040.00%500000.67000000055000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.310000000145010
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.290000000145000
Jordan MartinookX0066.67%1500000.2400010001010000
Evgenii DadonovX000.00%200000.2500000001410000
Alexandre TexierX0171.43%700000.2300000001212100
Mark JankowskiX0048.42%9500000.230000000148000
Michael RasmussenX0046.94%14700000.0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill116500.9082.2262102232500101.0003113201
Pyotr Kochetkov52100.9152.422230091060100.0000311000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matty BeniersX124610-160173425111916.00%121417.8432573500000
Christian DvorakX1226822013313713165.41%027022.53022539011126
Conor GarlandX12347-18014191991515.79%320717.2112343500000
Marcus PetterssonX12167-2155171114157.14%1826722.27044935000035
Oliver BjorkstrandX1242600015183291712.50%023919.9520233900000
Yegor SharangovichX12426020582752014.81%020917.4110143800000
Jordan SpenceX12336-260168131323.08%1321818.1712353500002
Mason MarchmentX1224611203613248208.33%024020.0001143900000
Ryan PulockX1223501201811122016.67%2025321.0600000000037
Thomas ChabotX12055-3602225219100.00%1428623.870111539000011
Nicolas RoyX12213-4201010127616.67%015813.2010133400008
Rasmus RistolainenX12123-100131262416.67%1220216.8401103101146
Connor CliftonX12033-216030162410.00%1118215.1801101000032
Sam SteelX12112-420226145127.14%416914.1100000000152
Brandon DuhaimeX12011-323516719290.00%21119.240000200001
Nic DowdX12011-220511108150.00%413110.9200001000053
Nico SturmX12000-2004951110.00%11008.3700000000025
Colton DachX12000-3401031160.00%1766.310000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matty BeniersX1056.00%22500000.93010000021020
Christian DvorakX0055.82%29200100.59000000170000
Conor GarlandX1027.27%1100000.68010000072001
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.52000101400000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0040.00%1500000.50000001100101
Yegor SharangovichX0054.55%1100000.57000000011010
Jordan SpenceX000.00%000000.55000000011100
Mason MarchmentX1030.00%2000000.50010000150110
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.40000000150001
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.350000001120000
Nicolas RoyX0066.67%1500000.38000000160001
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.30000000021000
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.330000000126000
Sam SteelX0044.32%26400000.24000001100000
Brandon DuhaimeX0060.00%500000.180000001120000
Nic DowdX0055.56%900000.150000000121000
Nico SturmX0057.58%9900000.0000000001212000
Colton DachX000.00%100000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood123630.8852.9772701363120100.6673120100

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff Petry (TOT)X1337106140127134323.08%1324418.73235631000016
__Jeff Petry (VGK)X103710640107134323.08%1321521.54235631000016
__Jeff Petry (TBL)X30000100200000.00%0289.380000000000
Jaccob SlavinX11178-360924189135.56%1427224.731451044000036
Brock NelsonX11336-56016414415286.82%626624.21235946000042
Patrick KaneX11156-70012213018203.33%126423.99123945000142
Brad MarchandX11235-1402915316256.45%020118.3010184000001
Justin FaulkX11235-6120229207710.00%1327124.632241342000034
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX11235-30010302110279.52%320318.4901143900006
Matt DucheneX11314-400171627153311.11%224722.42000646000124
Jacob TroubaX1113401601911277143.70%1723921.770001741000026
Chris KreiderX1121310017121941410.53%016915.36000439000020
Artturi LehkonenX11202-2401191852511.11%115914.440000000005
Casey MittelstadtX11011300268190.00%0998.990000000001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110113401258450.00%824822.51000443000032
Nick BlankenburgX11011-54011115230.00%1115413.9700000000014
Arthur KaliyevX1000000010000.00%066.200000000001
Denton MateychukX1000-220011000.00%01212.020000000000
Max DomiX1000-100102110.00%01111.050000000000
Teddy BluegerX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick PaulX11000-240753440.00%0645.830000000000
Will SmithX11000-300687260.00%2696.310000000000
Jonathan ToewsX11000-200043030.00%0585.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff Petry (TOT)X010.00%000000.82000000074001
__Jeff Petry (VGK)X010.00%000000.93000000074
__Jeff Petry (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000074
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%000000.59000000210000
Brock NelsonX0255.18%38600000.45010000011101
Patrick KaneX0037.50%2400000.45010000031010
Brad MarchandX1035.71%1400000.50010000074100
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.37000000072000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0052.05%24400000.49000000044000
Matt DucheneX0061.11%3600000.32010001200000
Jacob TroubaX100.00%000000.33000000041010
Chris KreiderX0028.57%1400000.36000000011101
Artturi LehkonenX0066.67%900000.25000000055010
Casey MittelstadtX0033.33%300000.200000000114000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.080000000117001
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%000000.130000000115000
Arthur KaliyevX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Denton MateychukX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Max DomiX00100.00%200000.00000000011000
Teddy BluegerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick PaulX0045.45%1100000.0000000001111000
Will SmithX0035.71%1400000.0000000001111000
Jonathan ToewsX0056.25%4800000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Bussi10001.0000.0037000140000.0000011000
Dustin Wolf113710.8922.7762700292690000.7504110010

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Quinn HughesX1511314-100631199105.26%1337925.240441154000054
Mikael GranlundX158513580164243122518.60%028619.08224949000032
Marcus JohanssonX154812240142027112114.81%226017.33123445000014
Ivan ProvorovX154610-220123630111013.33%3135923.932241455000056
Andrei SvechnikovX15639-2100412430162520.00%235023.36123553000058
Vladimir TarasenkoX15459-66010203763210.81%125817.2212374600000
Tomas HertlX15279-28015434716324.26%435523.66011652000460
Mathieu JosephX15257340168255128.00%219012.670000000000
Colin MillerX15077560962230.00%1322314.8600024000025
Michael KesselringX15246127529870128.57%722014.630000000001
Alexey ToropchenkoX15246200189267197.69%220713.780002700000
Erik CernakX15055-3220401711890.00%1633722.49022643000036
Drew O'ConnorX15213-20010391922.22%1865.74213848000033
Jansen HarkinsX15213-140118115518.18%01097.240000000000
Ben Kindel (R)X15112-3000141031010.00%11328.820000000004
David KampfX15112300412165146.25%21389.210000300008
Luke SchennX15112126059612478.33%1229219.47101745000039
Sammy BlaisX1511216026712578.33%01479.770000000000
Pontus HolmbergX151011000592211.11%1825.460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Quinn HughesX000.00%000000.740000001100010
Mikael GranlundX1151.66%27100000.91000000055300
Marcus JohanssonX2051.52%9900000.92000000051011
Ivan ProvorovX200.00%000000.56000001100110
Andrei SvechnikovX0058.06%3100000.51000000180011
Vladimir TarasenkoX0026.32%1900000.70000001100002
Tomas HertlX0053.44%49400000.51000000063001
Mathieu JosephX0027.27%1100000.74000000140000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.630000000154100
Michael KesselringX000.00%000000.55000010044001
Alexey ToropchenkoX0027.27%1100000.58000000041010
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.300000000151000
Drew O'ConnorX1075.00%400000.70000000011000
Jansen HarkinsX0044.44%900000.55000000099000
Ben Kindel (R)X0048.11%10600000.30000000190000
David KampfX1044.03%13400000.29000000011010
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.14000000033000
Sammy BlaisX0011.11%900000.27000000041001
Pontus HolmbergX0157.14%700000.24000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll42200.8882.472430010890000.0000411000
Frederik Andersen115420.9042.8966422323320100.0000114200

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis Konecny (TOT)X126915712019194592813.33%021417.79044103800000
__Travis Konecny (NJD)X3055460419450.00%05518.340225900000
__Travis Konecny (FLA)X9641036015183652316.67%015817.6102252900000
Jason RobertsonX134711-1209215011318.00%227120.84112174900008
Sam BennettX13279-422023193714305.41%224318.7315644100000
Adam LarssonX13448-21551917184922.22%1629322.514151544000035
Timo MeierX13257-68019223211286.25%325819.8601164200000
Darnell NurseX13077-521540191910120.00%528221.69033144600003
Mikael BacklundX13336-440733389207.89%024618.93224104100000
Victor HedmanX13066-3401115247130.00%1730823.71022164600009
Pierre-Luc DuboisX131450402130244184.17%126320.2611274800000
Brandon CarloX13112-360101495711.11%1425719.80101545000040
Noel AcciariX13112-1207417695.88%1876.670000000001
Parker KellyX13022-4202014195120.00%317813.6501106000148
Adam GaudetteX13101-40075102810.00%016512.730000000017
Kevin StenlundX13101-30042397811.11%21249.5100002000150
Nate SchmidtX13011-5801125210.00%1219815.2400001000032
Colin BlackwellX13000-220627340.00%2916.9900000000022
Phillip DanaultX13000-54031410570.00%21299.9000000000022
Ryan SheaX13000-3605188130.00%1222917.6100000000040
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis Konecny (TOT)X1036.59%4100001.41000000710100
__Travis Konecny (NJD)X0025.00%800001.82000000710
__Travis Konecny (FLA)X1039.39%3300001.26000000710
Jason RobertsonX0052.63%1900000.81010001700012
Sam BennettX0157.14%1400000.74000000043100
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.55001001200100
Timo MeierX1029.41%1700000.54110001100000
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.500001000133001
Mikael BacklundX1051.79%28000000.49010000140011
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.390000001130000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0053.40%30900000.38000000170000
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.16000000066000
Noel AcciariX0050.00%800000.46000000099000
Parker KellyX0062.50%1600000.230000000137000
Adam GaudetteX0038.89%1800000.12000000077000
Kevin StenlundX0153.76%18600000.1600000001010000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.100000000136000
Colin BlackwellX0040.00%500000.0000000001313000
Phillip DanaultX0062.24%9800000.0000000001313000
Ryan SheaX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon93400.8762.7040101181450010.000076010
Spencer Knight81410.8883.1138500201790001.000367100

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan PoehlingX1275120207262992224.14%221517.923251037000125
Jonathan HuberdeauX123710210023173414288.82%127222.700441048000052
Shayne GostisbehereX12371028011142010915.00%1730525.451451146000042
Pavel ZachaX1245924014404517358.89%327823.181231248000557
Josh MansonX1218912005314128128.33%2228823.97123546000037
Nick SeelerX122573140141583625.00%1721217.65112217000029
Logan StankovenX1233642013202881810.71%021618.0420284600000
Artem ZubX12156-41202621781214.29%1125621.35112539000037
Marcus FolignoX1223508032101981710.53%318115.0901142000005
Jordan EberleX12145-5808152312274.35%120517.1113463600000
Trevor van RiemsdykX12044-500288740.00%1121217.67011322000127
Michael AmadioX6213100131211116.67%16611.010000000000
Brayden PachalX120332803367130.00%615412.800000000003
Mathieu OlivierX1211211203110226124.55%313511.260000000000
Reilly SmithX1211204051015466.67%120116.77000016000014
Anthony BeauvillierX12101-14010416396.25%2947.840000000005
Andrew MangiapaneX6000-120411110.00%0447.330000000001
Anthony DuclairX12000-200426060.00%0756.270000200006
Blake LizotteX12000-240998180.00%0726.020000000005
Jacob BrysonX12000100000000.00%0131.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan PoehlingX2043.94%26400101.12000000011120
Jonathan HuberdeauX0052.38%2100000.73000000011110
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.65000000310001
Pavel ZachaX1054.74%42200000.65000001600101
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.63000000360100
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.66000000031010
Logan StankovenX0050.98%10200000.55000000022001
Artem ZubX000.00%000000.47000000091000
Marcus FolignoX0036.36%1100000.55000001100010
Jordan EberleX0053.33%1500000.490000000111000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.380000001120000
Michael AmadioX0046.43%8400000.91000001100000
Brayden PachalX000.00%000000.390000001120000
Mathieu OlivierX1040.00%1000000.30000000120000
Reilly SmithX0041.67%1200000.20000000061000
Anthony BeauvillierX0050.00%200000.21000000077001
Andrew MangiapaneX000.00%400000.00000000000000
Anthony DuclairX0028.57%700000.0000000001212000
Blake LizotteX0047.22%7200000.0000000001212000
Jacob BrysonX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson20000.9002.9840002200000.0000012000
Alex Nedeljkovic125700.8933.0967922353270000.0000120201

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX14861464011443351824.24%428320.21213947000248
Brandon HagelX146713160252353144311.32%732923.48033846000148
Jack EichelX1458132003375412379.26%231322.320221157000020
Tage ThompsonX14481286012105211357.69%224617.5800075500000
Charlie McAvoyX142101281203917255138.00%1432423.172241657000032
Jake SandersonX14210129401621307146.67%1933323.780221757000040
Drake BathersonX141893100279336223.03%227219.4602255500002
Pius SuterX145381207403762413.51%525117.9500021000011
Gustav ForslingX14257-44014141461614.29%1632323.10202746000035
Brett PesceX141455604480612.50%2022415.9600002000039
Ivan BarbashevX141452802310168156.25%523116.5011254900002
Trevor MooreX14314-10061111101727.27%417212.2600000000020
Brett LeasonX1421322012542450.00%0906.400000100000
Cole SmithX1412327514493511.11%1966.890000300004
Johnathan KovacevicX14123014026830233.33%721515.340000000000
Jake DeBruskX14112140219225144.55%116611.860000000000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X14022-110021894140.00%623817.0000044600009
Kaedan KorczakX14000100110000.00%2271.960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX1249.47%38000000.99000000031300
Brandon HagelX1151.43%3500000.79010000120202
Jack EichelX0248.98%39200000.83010001500101
Tage ThompsonX0050.00%1200000.97010000210020
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.740000005100013
Jake SandersonX100.00%000000.72000000410100
Drake BathersonX0150.00%2200000.66010000310011
Pius SuterX1047.72%28500000.64000000190101
Gustav ForslingX100.00%000000.43000000022101
Brett PesceX100.00%000000.450000000101010
Ivan BarbashevX1033.33%1500000.430000000123010
Trevor MooreX0057.14%700000.47000001100100
Brett LeasonX0033.33%300000.67000000022000
Cole SmithX0050.00%600000.620000100139000
Johnathan KovacevicX100.00%000000.28000001100010
Jake DeBruskX1066.67%600000.24000000011000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000.00%000000.170000000147000
Kaedan KorczakX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer84210.9172.3645800182170010.750477011
Andrei Vasilevskiy75200.8552.9538700191310100.000077000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas RaymondX12771480052134152620.59%128723.943141249011150
Jordan StaalX12391286034363093810.00%428323.60044649101246
Noah CatesX1256117001262862417.86%523319.39235105000000
James van RiemsdykX1247113004152272418.18%421718.0823563600000
Simon EdvinssonX12448616047152351117.39%1626422.033141535000037
Luke HughesX120880120522135110.00%2027222.63055635000031
Kirill MarchenkoX1252734051940123512.50%022819.0411294300000
Brandon MontourX1214501604482010175.00%1530025.001341149000035
Ben HuttonX12055-3401944240.00%1318415.2900003000017
Andre BurakovskyX12134-20031422294.55%015012.49123340000012
John KlingbergX1213466010891511.11%1221617.9700011011039
Marco KasperX120443803625162150.00%523819.82022236000021
Seamus CaseyX12112-310010431433.33%516113.430000200001
Gage GoncalvesX12101-22061174914.29%1967.990000000000
Robby FabbriX12101-6006931233.33%1897.400000000000
Barclay GoodrowX12000-2801568550.00%11058.780000300005
David PerronX12000-6001039190.00%11159.5800002000024
Tanner PearsonX12000-6201513380.00%1897.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas RaymondX1126.09%2300000.97010000041100
Jordan StaalX0056.31%39600000.85010000062121
Noah CatesX2046.67%1500000.95000000011111
James van RiemsdykX0160.00%500001.01000001300020
Simon EdvinssonX300.00%000000.61000001100011
Luke HughesX000.00%000000.590000001120011
Kirill MarchenkoX1053.33%1500000.61110002200101
Brandon MontourX010.00%000000.33000000072100
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.540000000121001
Andre BurakovskyX0052.17%2300000.53000000170000
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.37000000033000
Marco KasperX0048.18%30300000.340000001120000
Seamus CaseyX000.00%000000.25000000022000
Gage GoncalvesX0040.95%10500000.2100000001010000
Robby FabbriX0036.96%9200000.23000000022000
Barclay GoodrowX0046.15%1300000.0000000001212000
David PerronX000.00%500000.0000000001212000
Tanner PearsonX0025.00%400000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard53100.9311.642930081160001.000348100
John Gibson85300.9152.5143021182120000.000084201

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX12491320011314218359.52%326321.93235124700000
Zach WerenskiX1221113118025242614177.69%1827522.901451949000013
Claude GirouxX12481236011422162519.05%124320.24033238000142
Nazem KadriX1264104602862672223.08%226121.7900024700000
Leo CarlssonX124481209193952810.26%025421.13213114700000
Jack QuinnX12358340672761511.11%021117.5710143900009
Shea TheodoreX12178060169116109.09%1629124.27033648000032
Morgan RiellyX122575607151541613.33%727923.25101938000032
Lawson CrouseX1224602027162031010.00%114712.2900002000018
Dmitri VoronkovX12415213523112581116.00%219316.1000053900000
Jonathan DrouinX12325140219111927.27%114912.4600000000019
Rasmus SandinX12055512015174130.00%920917.430000000000
Joel EdmundsonX12123-3401010921211.11%1121317.78112439000131
Kent JohnsonX1211202036211184.76%112710.600000000000
Ian ColeX12022-38017112040.00%1617414.4700000000030
Lars EllerX12101-3007351020.00%11099.0800000000047
Alexander PetrovicX12000000100000.00%060.540000200002
Gustav NyquistX12000-320057030.00%0685.680001300003
Jesper BoqvistX12000-320761140.00%0685.650000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX1158.33%2400100.99010000130102
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.95000000120102
Claude GirouxX2053.61%31900000.99000001100300
Nazem KadriX2058.33%2400010.76010000120210
Leo CarlssonX0150.00%29400000.63010001100010
Jack QuinnX0031.82%2200000.76010001100021
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.55000000130100
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.50000000160020
Lawson CrouseX0180.00%500000.81000001200101
Dmitri VoronkovX0243.75%1600000.52000010044001
Jonathan DrouinX0051.50%16700000.67000000230010
Rasmus SandinX000.00%000000.480000000122000
Joel EdmundsonX100.00%000000.28000000022000
Kent JohnsonX0044.44%900000.31000000011000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.230000001120000
Lars EllerX0028.57%700000.18000000022001
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Gustav NyquistX0071.43%700000.0000000001212000
Jesper BoqvistX0054.24%5900000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz10001.0000.001400050000.0000012000
Jordan Binnington128310.9002.7871300333290000.7504120000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh NorrisX1367133220382229132720.69%423718.2533644400001
Nikita KucherovX13581322020255712378.77%125719.7403394400000
Artemi PanarinX13561122062050112810.00%326920.67448114400004
Travis SanheimX1319105802121265203.85%1027320.991231637000048
Noah DobsonX13369-220027221441521.43%1931123.93336942000038
Dylan Strome (TOT)X14279440723336266.06%327419.59044841000117
__Dylan Strome (VAN)X9134140512253144.00%319421.55022732000116
__Dylan Strome (OTT)X5145300211831212.50%08016.050221900002
Mark ScheifeleX134484201937429289.52%223918.36101103500000
Darren RaddyshX13088715588114120.00%521716.6803383800006
Roman JosiX13077-21201211104130.00%1230023.05033441000015
Ryan McLeodX134260206223252312.50%321316.3800000000046
Dylan HollowayX132464601810259238.00%019915.3300072700000
Colton ParaykoX131564155271271814.29%1424919.1400001000046
Morgan GeekieX1341556010112121919.05%021416.4500043500000
Shane PintoX13325080112629122510.34%521116.2510112000343
Erik GudbransonX13033715518105230.00%1721016.1800000000037
Jason DickinsonX131012406672514.29%4896.8600000000048
Morgan BarronX131012005654320.00%2876.6900001000145
Nicholas RobertsonX13011200132200.00%0413.180000000000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X8000-140546520.00%310012.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh NorrisX1047.56%22500001.10000000021101
Nikita KucherovX1038.46%1300001.01000001100111
Artemi PanarinX1130.43%2300000.82000000120111
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.73000000350002
Noah DobsonX110.00%000000.58000000031100
Dylan Strome (TOT)X1051.28%11700000.66000000011010
__Dylan Strome (VAN)X1045.45%3300000.41000000011
__Dylan Strome (OTT)X0053.57%8400001.25000000011
Mark ScheifeleX1053.23%32500000.67000002300110
Darren RaddyshX000.00%000000.740000100132010
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.470000000132000
Ryan McLeodX1042.68%8200000.56000000032101
Dylan HollowayX1044.44%1800000.60000000022010
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.48000100042001
Morgan GeekieX1038.46%1300000.47000000043100
Shane PintoX0054.44%27000000.47000000011010
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.290010000131000
Jason DickinsonX0045.31%6400000.22000000055000
Morgan BarronX0050.00%400000.2300000001212001
Nicholas RobertsonX0066.67%300000.480000000135000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000520000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson43000.9242.00210007920000.0000310001
Thatcher Demko105410.9132.6357141252870000.0000103010

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX13591410012324492411.36%024919.1404494700000
Jackson LaCombeX133912-514012232381613.04%1528722.07123154900000
Leon DraisaitlX134711-400152339124810.26%124118.5702254100000
JJ PeterkaX13551090071741142312.20%123418.0210174500000
Alex DeBrincatX1363932071940152615.00%124618.9310154600004
Gabriel LandeskogX1318991202714192145.26%019514.960000000017
Anton LundellX1343726017411871522.22%421016.1900001011050
Valeri NichushkinX13336-2401414328209.38%422517.321121037000019
Matthew KniesX13336-240307365158.33%123317.9310193900000
Rasmus DahlinX13066-160421317690.00%929222.460001249000032
Cole SillingerX132242208672428.57%31118.5300001101153
Trevor ZegrasX13224-1401314245188.33%220715.9200034000000
Brady SkjeiX13134140211142625.00%1325319.4601102000141
Mason LohreiX1304410401282120.00%1420816.0000000000040
Connor DewarX13112100810231050.00%8816.2400001000023
Seth JonesX13112-2160281724384.17%1730623.571011436011035
Yegor ChinakhovX131121200283612.50%1574.390000000000
Lassi Thomson (R)X13011111201651030.00%617613.530000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX0150.73%34300011.13000000130300
Jackson LaCombeX000.00%000000.84000000240010
Leon DraisaitlX2152.80%12500000.91000000210010
JJ PeterkaX0020.00%1500000.85000002200012
Alex DeBrincatX2040.00%2000000.73000001100101
Gabriel LandeskogX0053.73%13400000.93000001200100
Anton LundellX1052.45%28600000.67000000230001
Valeri NichushkinX0061.54%1300000.53000001100010
Matthew KniesX1033.33%900000.51000000210010
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.410000000134000
Cole SillingerX0041.54%6500000.72000000011100
Trevor ZegrasX0044.78%6700000.390000001100000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.32000000051001
Mason LohreiX000.00%000000.380000000132000
Connor DewarX0048.28%2900000.49000000011000
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.13000000051001
Yegor ChinakhovX0025.00%400000.70000000021000
Lassi Thomson (R)X000.00%000000.1100000001312000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson136700.9032.7077721353600210.0000130010

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle PalmieriX12481220042637122610.81%129024.18055555000153
Dougie HamiltonX123912412029132571712.00%829224.342241954000036
Alex VlasicX12471144016221841322.22%2029824.851341254000043
Alex KerfootX12641010092433112718.18%225821.543251055000123
Ross ColtonX12371020016142662711.54%021317.7321375000000
Frank NazarX124592407324110339.76%023619.69145750000122
Brayden SchennX1226818045302513188.00%328623.82123355000049
Evander Kane (R)X1224621402781661512.50%121718.1000075000005
Olen ZellwegerX12156180119227134.55%1126522.081231351000136
Ryan StromeX1232504011132041315.00%113511.270000000019
Nick BjugstadX1222407511152041610.00%312510.430000000000
Zach WhitecloudX12224116028101661612.50%1625921.621121051000029
Yanni GourdeX12044-1007712250.00%0625.130000000000
Alex NylanderX120330008442100.00%212710.560000000000
Keegan KolesarX12101-2603230533.33%1604.960000000000
Dominic James (R)X12011-240183250.00%1645.300000000000
Wyatt KaiserX12011-320714130110.00%1015412.840000000000
Sam Rinzel (R)X12000-38023115210.00%1417114.2400000000118
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle PalmieriX2041.84%14100000.83000000130101
Dougie HamiltonX020.00%000000.82000001200011
Alex VlasicX200.00%000000.74000000011210
Alex KerfootX0157.14%2100000.77000000120101
Ross ColtonX1136.36%1100000.94000000410001
Frank NazarX1045.94%28300000.76000000011020
Brayden SchennX1055.21%31700000.56000000093102
Evander Kane (R)X0080.00%1000000.55000000230010
Olen ZellwegerX000.00%000000.45000001100001
Ryan StromeX0250.00%1000000.74000000065100
Nick BjugstadX0052.67%13100000.64001000055010
Zach WhitecloudX100.00%000000.31000000052000
Yanni GourdeX0060.00%500001.300000000126000
Alex NylanderX0037.50%800000.470000000125000
Keegan KolesarX0083.33%600000.34000000066000
Dominic James (R)X0044.93%6900000.310000000129000
Wyatt KaiserX000.00%000000.130000000123000
Sam Rinzel (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky86200.9322.0047921162350000.000084111
Kevin Lankinen42200.9152.7524020111300000.000048010

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke EvangelistaX12015152002022289310.00%123719.7107794300000
Pavel DorofeyevX12861404016244163419.51%529524.583251342000255
Niko MikkolaX1241014-326037131551226.67%3028523.753471045000035
Brian DumoulinX12459-42010181971021.05%2729924.942461245000048
Parker WotherspoonX12358-431523221941415.79%1726121.732241336000034
Simon NemecX12246-4201410109920.00%1327622.97123736000043
Cody GlassX12145021526441910155.26%028924.06101643000052
Mark KastelicX12145-31002937219194.76%422518.77044739000022
Danton HeinenX12314100110166918.75%112210.210000000000
Cole KoepkeX1221302089243128.33%113010.850001100007
Mitchell ChaffeeX12213-38058218219.52%019916.5810163900000
Emil HeinemanX12123-340883313203.03%122518.78112739000024
Zeev Buium (R)X120331801293410.00%315112.600000000001
Adam BoqvistX12112110015982112.50%1316814.0300001000017
Dakota JoshuaX12112040181320575.00%112410.290000000002
Ethen FrankX12101-40021175214.29%1685.630000000000
Martin PospisilX12011-4801066160.00%0675.620000000000
Gabe Perreault (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matvei Gridin (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler TuckerX4000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Adam EdstromX12000000022110.00%0151.2300000000214
Tye KartyeX12000-440945070.00%1685.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke EvangelistaX0029.41%1700001.270000000121110
Pavel DorofeyevX1032.14%2800000.95000000022100
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.98000000140011
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.60000000011111
Parker WotherspoonX100.00%000000.61000010073011
Simon NemecX000.00%000000.44000000022000
Cody GlassX1052.41%45600000.35000010011000
Mark KastelicX0049.45%27500000.44000001200001
Danton HeinenX1160.00%500000.65000000044002
Cole KoepkeX0012.50%800000.46000000022000
Mitchell ChaffeeX0063.64%1100100.30000000130000
Emil HeinemanX0026.67%1500000.27000001100000
Zeev Buium (R)X000.00%000000.400000001120000
Adam BoqvistX100.00%000000.240000000105100
Dakota JoshuaX0046.27%13400000.32000000055001
Ethen FrankX0039.71%6800000.30000001100000
Martin PospisilX0080.00%500000.300000001120000
Gabe Perreault (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matvei Gridin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler TuckerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam EdstromX0036.84%1900000.0000000001212000
Tye KartyeX0020.00%500000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman83400.9202.7745400212610000.000075010
Jet Greaves52300.9003.1726501141400100.000057100

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX147613-240143269164310.14%434324.502242149000161
Steven StamkosX143912-110042414711436.38%133824.112351149000059
Erik KarlssonX142911-212031181351315.38%1235225.11145851000046
Noah HanifinX142810-316021161661412.50%1135025.02235851000046
Jean-Gabriel PageauX14448540173933142612.12%425618.311011047000021
Chris TanevX142460406211731211.76%2029921.37112840000044
Dante FabbroX142463100161283625.00%1319814.1500002000019
Anthony ManthaX14156710011103613252.78%223917.0501164600000
Fabian ZetterlundX142356402717276227.41%026719.09000547000128
Alexander RomanovX1422402004511135715.38%1730021.45011546000038
Boone Jenner (TOT)X120443801421147100.00%21159.550000600003
__Boone Jenner (TBL)X100333801318136100.00%1949.400000000001
__Boone Jenner (VAN)X2011000131100.00%12110.300000600001
Erik HaulaX14213-212017212001210.00%215411.000000300005
Andrei KuzmenkoX14213-2204142041110.00%016611.8301111600000
Henri JokiharjuX140333801190010.00%718012.840000200000
Matt LuffX5101-44010022250.00%16613.150000000000
Brendan GallagherX14101-260201051220.00%114910.640000400000
William CarrierX14101-1206440225.00%0775.520000000000
Joel KivirantaX14011-100148190.00%5825.830000000000
Nikolas MatinpaloX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Noah Ostlund (TOT)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Noah Ostlund (VAN)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Oliver WahlstromX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rory KerinsX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joe VelenoX13000-100469170.00%1745.660000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX2048.00%2500000.76010002200101
Steven StamkosX0053.86%47900000.71010000210121
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.63000000081200
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.57000000240001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0153.92%31900000.62000000011011
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.40000000061010
Dante FabbroX000.00%000000.61000000150000
Anthony ManthaX0025.00%1600000.50000000044100
Fabian ZetterlundX0050.00%1400000.37010000011010
Alexander RomanovX100.00%000000.27000000240001
Boone Jenner (TOT)X0059.59%14600000.700000001120000
__Boone Jenner (TBL)X0059.20%12500000.640000001120
__Boone Jenner (VAN)X0061.90%2100000.970000001120
Erik HaulaX0053.49%17200000.39000001100000
Andrei KuzmenkoX0040.00%1000000.36000001200000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.330000000147000
Matt LuffX0071.43%700000.30000000033000
Brendan GallagherX1050.00%1000000.13000000099010
William CarrierX0050.00%600000.26000000088000
Joel KivirantaX0066.67%300000.250000001140000
Nikolas MatinpaloX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Noah Ostlund (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000110000
__Noah Ostlund (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000110
Oliver WahlstromX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rory KerinsX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joe VelenoX0039.19%7400000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros115600.8933.1965900353280000.0000113001
Carter Hart (R)30210.8573.251850010700000.5002311000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan CozensX125712-115548304183112.20%328723.90134538000240
Ilya MikheyevX125611-1002164192812.20%626221.85112839000015
Tyler SeguinX1246101001162251718.18%317014.13134838000048
Jamie DrysdaleX1218920016141041210.00%1228823.98022539000039
Ridly GreigX12358-1802229346218.82%424220.13213636000323
Drew DoughtyX12246-3801616147914.29%2830225.152241141000033
Oskar SundqvistX12235-400513205610.00%514011.700111100000
Matt GrzelcykX120553401694130.00%1425621.33000433000032
Josh AndersonX12314-11552821317299.68%521918.2801173500004
Riley TufteX1122414062103320.00%0595.400000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX12134-21201811104910.00%1426522.09000331000124
Urho VaakanainenX12134-56071052320.00%818115.0900000000012
Jacob Bernard-DockerX12044-510024113140.00%1017514.590000400002
Mattias JanmarkX12213-100214234228.70%220016.6711293500000
Nathan WalkerX12213-41001412120816.67%113010.810000000000
Casey CizikasX12112-4204712578.33%113711.420000000007
Kevin HayesX12101-1406692911.11%119816.530000000001
William EklundX2011000213210.00%0199.450000000000
Vinni LettieriX12011100924200.00%0685.710000000000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mason ShawX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lian BichselX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan CozensX1144.16%39400000.84150011300300
Ilya MikheyevX0120.00%1500000.84030001100020
Tyler SeguinX1049.53%10700001.18350001200000
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%000000.630000001110101
Ridly GreigX1051.01%29800000.66000000044011
Drew DoughtyX010.00%000000.40000000210010
Oskar SundqvistX0046.32%13600000.71000000066001
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.390000001120000
Josh AndersonX0058.33%1200000.36000010044001
Riley TufteX0066.67%300001.35000000011000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%000000.30000000075011
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%000000.44000000081000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%000000.460000000123001
Mattias JanmarkX0152.38%2100000.30000000044000
Nathan WalkerX0160.00%500000.46000000033000
Casey CizikasX0076.47%1700000.29000000077000
Kevin HayesX0127.27%1100000.10000001100000
William EklundX0050.00%200001.06000000000000
Vinni LettieriX0016.67%600000.290000000125000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mason ShawX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lian BichselX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal74210.9122.6543000192150000.833675010
Jesper Wallstedt52210.8744.0031500211670000.857757100

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper BrattX12729-42019273662519.44%222218.52415153900000
Nico HischierX1236930011394416286.82%325621.362241145000128
Adam FoxX12189-1401310226174.55%1926522.111451348000120
Anze KopitarX12189-420529329283.13%425120.94044940000030
Charlie CoyleX12448-14093740122310.00%020316.951231038000451
Matt BoldyX1235822020154112287.32%222919.09134104500000
Tim StutzleX12347-18020203610268.33%023519.61112844000011
Jakob ChychrunX12257-2175198195810.53%423019.2112383600001
Rickard RakellX12224-1201010296246.90%219015.8701144800000
Ivan Demidov (R)X1221326011152211209.09%219516.2410153800000
Ty EmbersonX1212316081021050.00%918615.5200000000035
Jonas BrodinX12033-16081510550.00%1523719.7500000000138
Ty DellandreaX12112019513812028.33%1675.590000000000
Viktor ArvidssonX121120002914397.14%0685.650000000000
Kevin BahlX12022-12403596060.00%1623619.7000000000036
Jake MiddletonX12101110029952320.00%1820116.7900002000046
Isac LundestromX12011000197380.00%212610.4801103000156
Jamie BennX12011-1275124136110.00%11149.540000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper BrattX1012.50%1600000.81000001100102
Nico HischierX1053.17%33100000.70000000130102
Adam FoxX010.00%000000.68000001100001
Anze KopitarX1055.52%29000000.72000000180000
Charlie CoyleX0047.20%25000000.79000000130000
Matt BoldyX0035.71%1400000.70000000063010
Tim StutzleX1033.33%3900000.59000001100011
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.61000010092100
Rickard RakellX0058.33%1200000.42000000033000
Ivan Demidov (R)X0045.45%1100000.31000000044000
Ty EmbersonX000.00%000000.32000000130000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.250000001120000
Ty DellandreaX0033.33%600000.60000000170000
Viktor ArvidssonX1033.33%300000.59000001100000
Kevin BahlX000.00%000000.170000000123010
Jake MiddletonX000.00%000000.10000000088001
Isac LundestromX0054.65%8600000.160000001120000
Jamie BennX0057.14%700000.170010000123000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (TOT)117300.9301.7462120182570000.0000104020
__Scott Wedgewood (SEA)86100.9301.6344220121720000.000074
__Scott Wedgewood (CGY)31200.9292.01179006850000.000030
Justus Annunen10100.8335.0859005300000.0000111000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McMichaelX1451419410010475316449.43%433423.842461052011250
Pavel BuchnevichX148715440102959164513.56%327719.76224185100000
Jack RoslovicX14761360042449112514.29%427719.81011944000011
Anders LeeX1464107100332247122812.77%227819.8821384510128
Nino NiederreiterX14551066020113051816.67%125718.3422494400000
Jake NeighboursX14371001555112426307.14%327819.83022105200000
Mikey AndersonX14167-314027231711145.88%1835325.21123949000038
Ryan LindgrenX14167-41002029181085.56%1533123.631231450000035
Jonas SiegenthalerX1405521810231715180.00%1224117.240221146011040
Uvis BalinskisX1405591202191130.00%1125418.120000100001
Haydn FleuryX1413414010755520.00%621515.36011113000038
Joey AndersonX1412312068871212.50%618613.2600002000052
Ondrej PalatX1420212074233108.70%315511.1000002000123
Logan Stanley (TOT)X12112-2201026754420.00%1017614.680000500003
__Logan Stanley (TBL)X8101-3115165102100.00%710112.620000000001
__Logan Stanley (VGK)X40111951024420.00%37518.780000500002
Jesperi KotkaniemiX14101-42062101710.00%0835.960001200003
Vladislav NamestnikovX141011601119225154.55%115210.8700000000221
Jonny BrodzinskiX14011-42078153100.00%0785.600000000000
Daniil MiromanovX1000000000000.00%010.680000000000
Egor Afanasyev (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Victor Eklund (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Miles WoodX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matias MaccelliX14000-420113144100.00%1785.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McMichaelX2146.48%51200001.14000001400211
Pavel BuchnevichX1037.50%2400001.08000000410120
Jack RoslovicX1052.65%34000000.94000000022200
Anders LeeX4068.18%2200000.72000000033111
Nino NiederreiterX1062.50%800010.78000000061100
Jake NeighboursX0042.86%2100000.72000010032102
Mikey AndersonX000.00%000000.40000000210100
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.42000001300000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.410000200143000
Uvis BalinskisX000.00%000000.390000001140001
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.370000000123000
Joey AndersonX0033.33%900000.32000000085001
Ondrej PalatX0090.91%1100000.26000000055010
Logan Stanley (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000110062000
__Logan Stanley (TBL)X000.00%000000.20000010062
__Logan Stanley (VGK)X000.00%000000.27000100062
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0060.00%500000.2400000001212000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0051.57%15900000.1300000001010010
Jonny BrodzinskiX0049.04%10400000.2500000001412000
Daniil MiromanovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Egor Afanasyev (R)X000.00%000000.00000001400000
Victor Eklund (R)X000.00%000000.00000002400000
Miles WoodX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matias MaccelliX000.00%300000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carl Lindbom11000.9691.0060001320000.000018000
Eric Comrie (TOT)21100.9441.78101003540010.0000112000
__Eric Comrie (MIN)10100.9471.5339001190010.000008
__Eric Comrie (VGK)11000.9431.9362002350000.000014
David Rittich127500.9092.4972301303280000.0000122100

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX1277144205155483712.96%124520.38202164000000
Mattias SamuelssonX1267131120020161751335.29%926522.063251035000030
Nikolaj EhlersX124812-24014133672211.11%622718.8932583500000
Connor BedardX123710-2801730348318.82%122318.6205563600000
Brock FaberX122810-660151417101711.76%1226321.93044632000025
Miro HeiskanenX1201010700518175130.00%1324620.53011114000007
Jaden SchwartzX12549-10012183143016.13%116113.3913493600000
Mathew BarzalX1245954022213392412.12%124620.5110174000006
John TavaresX1225748030213511195.71%224320.2702264000000
Zach HymanX12235-260209255268.00%418815.680000000000
Jack DruryX1214520031211459.09%0847.0000000000227
Josh MorrisseyX12145-821516812368.33%723819.8600053600008
Jamie OleksiakX12134260151261616.67%1121217.6300002000138
Alexander WennbergX12044-1401319225220.00%516814.0200000000143
Brayden McNabbX12123180246104210.00%1821617.9800026000138
Brandon TanevX122022205751540.00%1836.9500000000126
Connor ZaryX12202-1401231041120.00%312710.550000000002
Connor BrownX1211220011162716.67%3998.2400000000042
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX1031.25%1600011.14010000011202
Mattias SamuelssonX200.00%000000.98000000022120
Nikolaj EhlersX0050.00%1400001.06000000051020
Connor BedardX2048.19%27600000.89000000022100
Brock FaberX010.00%000000.76000000011000
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000000.810000000122001
Jaden SchwartzX0041.67%1200001.12000000044200
Mathew BarzalX1037.50%2400000.73000000041110
John TavaresX0052.35%31900000.58110000011010
Zach HymanX0040.91%2200000.53000000061000
Jack DruryX0055.13%7800001.19000000022001
Josh MorrisseyX100.00%000000.42000000021000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.380000000112000
Alexander WennbergX0048.54%23900000.480000000122000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.28000000011001
Brandon TanevX0042.86%700000.48000000033100
Connor ZaryX0042.86%1400000.32000000022000
Connor BrownX0018.18%1100000.4000000001111010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs105110.8863.0750801262290000.000084001
Logan Thompson53200.8513.582180013870001.000348000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Beckett Sennecke (R)X114711616016153342512.12%220618.7610143600000
Teuvo TeravainenX113811320135376178.11%221019.0601193600001
Alex LaferriereX11369414024173113219.68%218817.0602283100000
Filip ChytilX114482001182612415.38%117015.4311272200000
Tommy NovakX1124640001612122016.67%118116.4200022200000
Conor TimminsX11156-11001811113109.09%1927625.05112537000139
Collin GrafX11415-54010173461611.76%517716.112021331000141
Matvei MichkovX112352201014244188.33%019918.0701173500000
Shakir MukhamadullinX111341100101270814.29%1224222.03011229000137
Brendan GaunceX11213-12076133815.38%111610.5300000000243
Kirby DachX11123-340185931111.11%0898.090000000012
Dylan DeMeloX11123160182191611.11%2222420.4111217000141
Juuso ValimakiX11033320695060.00%914913.5100000000018
Yan KuznetsovX1103331002173240.00%1617015.4700000000138
Barrett HaytonX11112-400415114109.09%315013.5900000000144
Eric RobinsonX11112-1605552520.00%1726.560000000000
Sean DurziX11022-3235181410380.00%823821.6601163700002
Mason AppletonX11011-100669380.00%111310.2700000000041
Dillon DubeX2000000000000.00%020.780000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Beckett Sennecke (R)X0016.67%1200001.07000000021100
Teuvo TeravainenX1048.39%27900001.05000000031110
Alex LaferriereX2060.00%1500000.96000001500110
Filip ChytilX2039.39%3300000.94000002500002
Tommy NovakX0144.69%17900000.66000001300110
Conor TimminsX000.00%000000.440000000103001
Collin GrafX0148.04%10200000.56000000044200
Matvei MichkovX0125.00%1200000.50000000022010
Shakir MukhamadullinX000.00%000000.33000000011000
Brendan GaunceX0044.62%6500000.52000000033100
Kirby DachX1049.56%11300000.67000000044001
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.27000000092000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%000000.400000001110000
Yan KuznetsovX000.00%000000.350000001110000
Barrett HaytonX0056.79%8100000.27000000084000
Eric RobinsonX0133.33%300000.550000000103000
Sean DurziX000.00%000000.170001000113000
Mason AppletonX0071.43%700000.1800000001110000
Dillon DubeX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram95400.9052.7754100252640000.000092001
Daniil Tarasov21010.8733.48121007550100.000029000

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX1386147409173782721.62%227621.2611263900000
William KarlssonX13013136403374413450.00%127521.16022133900000
Cam FowlerX132911620617203610.00%1733325.581231042000046
Alex KillornX13628720291939123315.38%227521.1801183900005
Bobby McMannX13538720121838122513.16%022317.1602284000000
Jordan GreenwayX13347613529102272513.64%321616.6100024000000
Scott LaughtonX1334766024283114229.68%124118.52202840000123
Tyler MyersX13167429534151071310.00%1929222.47022535000034
Elmer SoderblomX13145480219114129.09%213010.010000100000
Calle JarnkrokX132243001221652312.50%314511.1300000000016
Ben ChiarotX131344240301113597.69%1526620.43101738000036
Dmitri Simashev (R)X1312336032650220.00%220115.4500001000023
Paul CotterX1312331002120185105.56%218214.0200000000354
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X13123012016841425.00%1517713.580000200001
__Scott Mayfield (BOS)X4011080520020.00%24912.260000100000
__Scott Mayfield (SEA)X911204011641225.00%1312814.170000000001
Nick JensenX13033920121282120.00%1924819.11000529000034
Cole ReinhardtX13011-36012511250.00%21239.4800000000456
Michael CarconeX13000-340385490.00%0705.360000000002
Luke HaymesX13000-320362110.00%0927.0700011000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX2153.33%1500001.01000000011401
William KarlssonX0057.23%31800000.950000005130010
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.660000002100020
Alex KillornX1158.82%1700000.58000001100111
Bobby McMannX3056.25%1600000.72000000052120
Jordan GreenwayX1016.67%1200000.65000012200001
Scott LaughtonX0054.44%27000000.58000000022102
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.480000100112001
Elmer SoderblomX0141.67%1200000.77000000061011
Calle JarnkrokX0043.79%16900000.55000000011001
Ben ChiarotX010.00%000000.300000002100000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X000.00%000000.300000000112100
Paul CotterX0047.00%10000000.330000000111000
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X000.00%000000.34000000087000
__Scott Mayfield (BOS)X000.00%000000.41000000087
__Scott Mayfield (SEA)X000.00%000000.31000000087
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.240000000131001
Cole ReinhardtX0057.14%1400000.1600000001311000
Michael CarconeX0035.21%7100000.0000000001313000
Luke HaymesX0036.36%2200000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (TOT)105410.9092.4960201252760100.0000101210
__Anton Forsberg (CGY)84310.9132.6248201212400100.000081
__Anton Forsberg (SEA)21100.8892.00120004360000.000020
Drew Commesso41210.8484.012240015990000.000049000

Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bowen ByramX132810-62023251971710.53%1328922.212351144000018
Justin SourdifX13538516019352581920.00%324218.583031046000151
Josh DoanX13448-32012153551711.43%221816.7603374000000
Mackie SamoskevichX13268-106030102611207.69%025019.2003374400000
Jonathan AspirotX13178312023771314.29%2322717.4900003000043
Dylan GuentherX13527-1010017175823348.62%125319.44101154400000
Jeff SkinnerX13437-10007311862222.22%125219.4110144400000
Max ShabanovX13235500710222169.09%118113.9600063500000
Matt SavoieX13055-3001302210270.00%122217.05022104000006
Conor GeekieX13224-31003316226119.09%222717.49112340000014
Oskar BackX13224500419213119.52%420415.7200000000058
Vladislav GavrikovX13134-7801521188205.56%3630223.24011835000043
Tobias BjornfotX130443100833030.00%1017713.580000000001
Nils HoglanderX13303-10025133623.08%01007.6700010000227
Emil LillebergX13123-6160271451320.00%1824318.6800005000037
Mathew DumbaX13033-61402082140.00%1224118.5100000000042
Josh SamanskiX13112-14061395611.11%3987.5400000000027
Jan JenikX13000-140435440.00%0745.710000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bowen ByramX000.00%000000.69000001100020
Justin SourdifX1038.95%26700000.66000000011000
Josh DoanX0038.10%2100000.73000001200000
Mackie SamoskevichX0033.33%1500000.64000000410110
Jonathan AspirotX000.00%000000.70000000230001
Dylan GuentherX2018.52%2700000.55000001300000
Jeff SkinnerX0142.25%32900000.55000000021100
Max ShabanovX0030.00%1000000.55000000071000
Matt SavoieX0043.07%26700000.450000002130000
Conor GeekieX0066.67%2700000.35000001100000
Oskar BackX0040.00%1500000.39000000053001
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%000000.26000000210001
Tobias BjornfotX000.00%000000.450000001130010
Nils HoglanderX1050.00%1000000.60000001100001
Emil LillebergX000.00%000000.25000000210000
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.250000000131000
Josh SamanskiX0051.40%10700000.41000001100100
Jan JenikX0042.86%700000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom72500.9103.3141700232560100.000076110
Nico Daws62400.8943.6736000222080100.000067010

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX13612185100222427101422.22%1232725.164371753011038
Nathan MacKinnonX13581314014424493111.36%026620.49145105100000
Mark StoneX13741124081957133012.28%431424.19213951101349
Sebastian AhoX1327906020363517295.71%123818.29145948000123
Devon ToewsX131895602212172155.88%1332925.331451153000140
J.T. MillerX13628217535263461917.65%025719.743251145000143
Matthew TkachukX1334721004512316279.68%125419.5101184600001
Aaron EkbladX13055-11402720142170.00%1124819.05033642000015
J.T. CompherX1313430011416366.25%31269.6602214500007
Michael McCarronX13123320171181712.50%4987.5000000000023
Mavrik BourqueX1312302084161136.25%116712.880000000000
Brenden DillonX13033-11202473250.00%1220015.3500001000040
Adam FantilliX13112-34012193011113.33%014611.250000000025
Philip BrobergX13112-110061215466.67%424518.8410174500000
Justin HryckowianX12022320547250.00%0705.860000000000
Ryan HartmanX13101-2401514163106.25%215912.2100003000018
Taylor HallX13011-20068226100.00%014411.090000600000
Stian SolbergX1000000400000.00%01211.980000000000
Sean WalkerX12000060121110170.00%817514.5800000000132
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX210.00%000001.10000000043131
Nathan MacKinnonX0251.28%35100000.98000000120210
Mark StoneX1038.71%3100000.70000002500102
Sebastian AhoX1060.54%22300000.76000000022003
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.55000000180010
J.T. MillerX2058.90%16300000.62000101100101
Matthew TkachukX2142.86%1400000.55000000140002
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.400000002130000
J.T. CompherX0050.59%8500000.640000000104000
Michael McCarronX0057.14%700000.62000000033000
Mavrik BourqueX1044.44%900000.36000000087010
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.300000000134000
Adam FantilliX0051.35%14800000.27000000044010
Philip BrobergX000.00%000000.160000000111000
Justin HryckowianX0044.44%900000.570000000123000
Ryan HartmanX0056.00%2500000.13000000044000
Taylor HallX0046.67%1500000.140000000134000
Stian SolbergX000.00%000000.000000001120000
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin139310.9172.0078023263130100.0000130400

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX1261218460192745123313.33%022218.48358114200005
Sam ReinhartX1271017520202539163217.95%226722.232681042000150
Mikhail SergachevX120161634015202813210.00%1530225.130551443011031
Elias LindholmX12371020010364210167.14%022218.491121034101218
Kevin FialaX12538120121327111718.52%021417.8610164200000
Esa LindellX124485605121321130.77%1926622.20202633000042
Sean MonahanX1243710071736112011.11%120316.9000083400000
Frank VatranoX1232521402391721017.65%217614.650000000007
Cole Hutson (R)X1232541202710138823.08%722118.3932594200002
Colton SissonsX121340601119204145.00%216914.0600001000029
Matt RoyX121343120171293511.11%628223.54000533000037
Eetu LuostarinenX122130601617203810.00%418715.6100001000047
Philip TomasinoX122130406271628.57%0857.080000000000
Philipp KurashevX1212300061384412.50%0857.080000000000
Dmitry KulikovX12033-21002176330.00%1720316.9301103011036
Erik GustafssonX12112-34071133433.33%817314.450000000008
Gabriel VilardiX12022-220106470.00%0383.1402253400001
Corey PerryX12011-140978550.00%013911.600000100000
Luca Del Bel BelluzX12000020725150.00%1857.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2051.61%27900011.62110000032221
Sam ReinhartX1170.59%1700111.27000000120220
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000001.060000005120010
Elias LindholmX2052.79%23300000.90000003300010
Kevin FialaX1130.77%1300000.75000000022111
Esa LindellX010.00%000000.60000000022100
Sean MonahanX0056.67%6000000.69000001100101
Frank VatranoX0080.00%1000000.57010000011100
Cole Hutson (R)X110.00%000000.45000001100000
Colton SissonsX0054.38%16000000.47000000011000
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.280000002110000
Eetu LuostarinenX0138.30%9400000.32000000092010
Philip TomasinoX000.00%400000.71000001100001
Philipp KurashevX1044.79%9600000.710000000103001
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.300000000121000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.23000000120000
Gabriel VilardiX0050.00%400001.060000000122000
Corey PerryX0037.50%800000.140000000129000
Luca Del Bel BelluzX0066.67%300000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck129210.8872.7871300332920001.0003120011
Joonas Korpisalo10000.8003.861600150000.0000012000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX1388164006413673922.22%431324.11213742101162
Logan CooleyX136511-64030302671923.08%427521.19213740000059
Brady TkachukX133710414048213610168.33%026820.61022535000128
Cam YorkX13189-122003623151266.67%2932625.09022739011047
Samuel GirardX1309952014266570.00%1528521.93044540000046
Jackson BlakeX13347-5003163062110.00%421316.4211263600000
Nick LeddyX1325732059100220.00%1218113.9200000000015
Andrew PeekeX131676120171211279.09%1527621.26123740000038
Jordan KyrouX134260205222952213.79%223017.6700064300000
Alexis LafreniereX13336-516013142171314.29%123918.38202437000134
Simon HolmstromX13325-3404152751611.11%615511.890000600000
Brandon SaadX13145-1205511359.09%213410.280000200005
Owen PowerX13055-1080212115260.00%1533025.38000839000048
Kiefer Sherwood (TOT)X13224060142102920.00%2886.7502221100000
__Kiefer Sherwood (LAK)X22241204150540.00%13919.330222900000
__Kiefer Sherwood (SJS)X11000-1401015240.00%1494.460000200000
Nathan BastianX132131205151740.00%0584.490000000000
Anton Frondell (R)X13123-420410166116.25%115511.930000100008
Jonah GadjovichX1312336011592811.11%1856.500000000000
Trent FredericX13202300517113318.18%1856.510000000000
Connor MackeyX1300032554062000.00%1116812.950000200001
Dylan SambergX13000000000000.00%050.370000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX0149.66%43500001.02010003400111
Logan CooleyX1045.32%20300000.80000000130010
Brady TkachukX1056.86%10200000.75010000310102
Cam YorkX100.00%000000.55000000290101
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.630000000133000
Jackson BlakeX0043.48%2300000.66000001200000
Nick LeddyX010.00%000000.77000001300000
Andrew PeekeX000.00%000000.510000000112000
Jordan KyrouX0047.06%1700000.52010000055020
Alexis LafreniereX0035.29%1700000.50000000170010
Simon HolmstromX0042.86%700000.650000000106010
Brandon SaadX0044.44%900000.75000000021000
Owen PowerX000.00%000000.300000000131000
Kiefer Sherwood (TOT)X000.00%100100.9100000001111010
__Kiefer Sherwood (LAK)X000.00%100102.0700000001111
__Kiefer Sherwood (SJS)X000.00%000000.0000000001111
Nathan BastianX000.00%100001.03000000066000
Anton Frondell (R)X0048.70%15400000.3900000001010000
Jonah GadjovichX0025.00%400000.71000000011000
Trent FredericX0053.33%9000000.47000000022001
Connor MackeyX000.00%000000.0000100001313000
Dylan SambergX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry40010.9251.9393003400000.5002013000
Darcy Kuemper133720.8624.2069940493560100.0000130010

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX12971644034364481720.45%529124.25202933000245
K'Andre MillerX12211131010028141821211.11%2128924.05022636000034
Ryan O'ReillyX12571212013030112216.67%523019.21123429000021
Martin NecasX125611460172330152616.67%229224.33022333000047
Roope HintzX12371028017183112289.68%026121.78033333000019
Ryan McDonaghX12279-900101083925.00%1328623.84134634000039
Adam PelechX120887401415113110.00%1527122.57000625000034
Bryan RustX12527110023164272511.90%321017.4900082900005
Mats ZuccarelloX122351201613215149.52%020517.1120272900000
Ryan GravesX12235310023372228.57%716413.660000500000
Ryan UfkoX12044220771130.00%1117814.8400000000020
Cole Eiserman (R)X123032002472342.86%0715.920000000000
Luke KuninX1212315514381612.50%0695.720000000002
Peyton KrebsX12112-4115206176115.88%112110.050000000000
Radek FaksaX1211212021080512.50%0675.590000000000
Adam HenriqueX12022-30021414290.00%113411.1700000000012
Alexandre CarrierX12011-9260177103120.00%1525321.06000424000023
Troy TerryX12011-300215217170.00%112310.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX3053.09%27500001.10000004500301
K'Andre MillerX000.00%000000.90000000540110
Ryan O'ReillyX0050.74%27200001.04000000021120
Martin NecasX0038.51%16100000.75000001500020
Roope HintzX1061.90%2100000.77000000120001
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.63000000011011
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.590000001120011
Bryan RustX1061.54%1300000.67000000033101
Mats ZuccarelloX1066.67%900000.49000000051010
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.61000000092000
Ryan UfkoX000.00%000000.450000000122000
Cole Eiserman (R)X2057.14%700000.84000001100001
Luke KuninX0050.00%400000.87000010210100
Peyton KrebsX0060.00%500000.33000100033000
Radek FaksaX0048.00%7500000.600000000101000
Adam HenriqueX0056.46%14700000.300000000129000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.080000000125000
Troy TerryX0058.33%1200000.160000000123000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger32000.9322.05146005730000.0000210001
Joey Daccord106400.8783.4557320332700000.0000102100

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cutter GauthierX147714-540153956165412.50%333724.05044948011251
Damon SeversonX143811216026112052015.00%1735625.443251146000048
Nick FolignoX144610-510031183293012.50%526118.65134541000123
Eeli TolvanenX14639-58036205172311.76%233523.912021448101249
Tony DeAngeloX140991602516155150.00%535225.140001046000048
Alex NewhookX14268-76014442910186.90%431422.432351248000032
Kasperi KapanenX14347-4401082781511.11%122616.13213114100000
Louis CrevierX14257-630038141781411.76%1329120.792351343000036
Aatu RatyX14224-42013191951510.53%123516.7601174100000
Nicolas HagueX14044-6601213166100.00%1229320.930331034000045
Jiri KulichX14112-1003414297.14%0735.200000000000
Zach BensonX14112-76099317173.23%115210.890000000000
Ryker EvansX14022-1310015195150.00%919613.990000100006
Maxim TsyplakovX11101-114017471314.29%615814.360000100000
Marat KhusnutdinovX11101-50031013487.69%012111.040000000000
Bo GroulxX14101-1203688612.50%0765.430000100002
Daemon HuntX3011-220101120.00%34815.960001900003
Danila Yurov (R)X14011-660412114140.00%115010.710000000000
Raphael LavoieX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Liam OhgrenX10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin RobidasX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniil But (R)X11000-120201010.00%0171.550000100000
Alex TurcotteX14000-4002911260.00%1846.030000100009
Jakob PelletierX14000100042110.00%0332.3500000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cutter GauthierX0044.37%15100000.83000001100011
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.62000000170021
Nick FolignoX1056.25%1600000.77000002200100
Eeli TolvanenX1045.00%2000010.54000000210101
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.510000000141000
Alex NewhookX0046.37%39900000.51000000210000
Kasperi KapanenX1026.67%1500000.62000000033000
Louis CrevierX000.00%000000.48000000061000
Aatu RatyX0050.72%27800000.34000000033000
Nicolas HagueX000.00%000000.270000000143000
Jiri KulichX000.00%100000.55000000022000
Zach BensonX0014.29%700000.260000000139000
Ryker EvansX000.00%000000.200000000146000
Maxim TsyplakovX0033.33%300000.1300000001010000
Marat KhusnutdinovX0045.60%12500000.16000000033010
Bo GroulxX0049.37%7900000.26000000066000
Daemon HuntX000.00%000000.42000000130000
Danila Yurov (R)X0037.50%800000.1300000001413000
Raphael LavoieX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Liam OhgrenX000.00%000000.00000000140000
Justin RobidasX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Daniil But (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Alex TurcotteX0048.65%3700000.0000000001414000
Jakob PelletierX0057.14%1400000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arvid Soderblom133510.8883.2261601332950010.0000104110
Mads Sogaard50310.8086.151860019990000.000042000